2016 Totaal

   21.1 km      
         
1 Geart Jorritsma Sneek Horror 1.13.39
2 Gerard Vos Appingedam AV Fivelstreek 1.15.25
3 Harald Kiewiet Winschoten AV Aquilo 1.29.58
4 Wiep v.d.Heide Drachten Geen 1.22.53
5 Pieter-Jan Kooi Loppersum Geen 1.24.29
6 Saco Hemstra Weidum SV Friesland 1.25.17
7 Jan-Willem Bos Groningen Geen 1.27.11
8 Narco v.Meerveld Sneek Geen 1.27.58
9 Ronald Bosch Winsum Geen 1.28.51
10 Dorus Wolthekker Nietap L.Gr.Nienoord 1.28.56
11 Jasper Keizer St.-Anna SV Friesland 1.29.02
12 Evert Westerhof Sneek Horror 1.30.50
13 Freddie Bouma Steenwijk AV Start’78 1.31.10
14 Giorgio Delea Franeker Horror 1.32.00
15 Daan v.d.Geest Stiens SV Friesland 1.33.10
16 Richard de Graaf Mantgum Geen 1.33.41
17 Tocsten Nurra Winsum Geen 1.34.08
18 Sierd v.d.Bij Kaapstad Geen 1.34.15
19 Chris Beverwijk Winsum Geen 1.34.16
20 Tonnie Schokker De Blesse SV Friesland 1.34.21
21 Samme Steenstra Joure AV Heerenveen 1.35.07
22 Ruben v.Noordennen Drachten Geen 1.35.17
23 Harry Oosterhuis Stiens SV Friesland 1.35.17
24 Rienk de Vries Burgum SV Friesland 1.35.25
25 Erik Wubs Gorredijk Geen 1.36.25
26 Johan Meinsma Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.36.44
27 Melchior Ram Harlingen SV Friesland 1.36.59
28 Willem Biemolt Utrecht SV Friesland 1.37.01
29 Jelle Miedema Willemsoord L.Gr.Wolvega 1.37.58
30 Martijn Otten Heerenveen Geen 1.30.04
31 Huib-Jan Imbens Wirdum SV Friesland 1.39.39
32 Maarten Groeneveld Groningen Geen 1.40.23
33 Jolanda Wilkens Spanga Geen 1.40.41
34 Aalzen Alma Augustinusga Impala 1.41.12
35 Siebe de Vries Drachten Geen 1.42.00
36 Rudy Miedema Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.43.11
37 Ytsje Talsma Hilaard Horror/SV Friesland 1.43.13
38 Hans Popken Asen Geen 1.43.44
39 Gjalt Weistra Drachten Geen 1.43.49
40 Herman v.d.Maas Zuidhorn Geen 1.43.53
41 Janco de Vries Gorredijk Geen 1.44.02
42 Jelle Nutma Surhuisterveen Geen 1.44.48
43 Geert v.d.Veen Wijnjewoude SV Friesland 1.45.00
44 Paul-Binne Horjus Sneek Geen 1.45.24
45 Arie v.d.Steen Bontebok AV Heerenveen 1.45.29
46 Kristie Hoeksma Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.45.33
47 Eddie Schipper Drachten Geen 1.45.49
48 Erik v.d.Pol Drachten Cloud 1.46.12
49 Peter-Jesse Sijbrandij Wageningen Geen 1.46.38
50 Arnold Smit Kommerzijl Geen 1.46.52
51 Koen Lambrechts Groningen Geen 1.47.01
52 Hayco v.d.Velde Heerenveen Geen 1.47.02
53 Wieger v.d.Keulen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.47.11
54 Piet Streefkerk Boelenslaan SV Friesland 1.47.11
55 Inge v.Schaick Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.48.37
56 Elisabeth Postma Harkema Impala 1.49.46
57 Marcel Kuin Olterterp Geen 1.50.51
58 Liesbeth Mulder Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.51.42
59 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.52.19
60 Marjan Oenema Groningen Geen 1.53.56
61 Carel Harkema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.54.03
62 Frits Lautenbag Hattem De Gemzen 1.54.22
63 Sym Veenema De Knipe Geen 1.54.47
64 Johan Kooistra St.-Anna SV Friesland 1.54.48
65 Janke Nouta Arnhem Geen 1.54.48
66 Els ter Schure Beetsterzwaag Impala 1.55.16
67 Tjeerd Jongsma Oranjewoud AV Heerenveen 1.55.22
68 Broer Sijtsma Dokkum L.Gr.Hugo 1.55.22
69 Herman Wassenaar Menaam SV Friesland 1.55.33
70 Wim Saaltink Groningen Gron.Atletiek 155.57
71 Klaas Abma Wommels LAB 1.56.46
72 Karst Anema Stiens SV Friesland 1.56.46
73 Bauke Jansen Bolswardr LAB 1.56.48
74 Coby de Vries Oldelamer Geen 1.56.49
75 Sijtze Hillema Dokkum L.Gr.Hugo 1.57.02
76 Lammert Wolters Drachten SV Friesland 1.57.09
77 Johan Vlugt Balk Geen 1.57.11
78 Anke de Graaf Balk Geen 1.57.19
79 Bouke Fennema Britsum SV Friesland 1.57.27
80 Acronius Hetting Deinum SV Friesland 1.57.46
81 Jan Zondag Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.58.11
82 Bart Sternsdorff Heerenveen Geen 1.58.17
83 Wietse Jonker Wommels SV Friesland 1.58.36
84 Reinder Tel Surhuizum SV Friesland 1.58.38
85 Pieter Cremer Gorredijk SV Friesland 1.59.18
86 Klaas Peereboom Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 2.01.10
87 Rosanna v.Teijen Lippenhuizen Geen 2.01.22
88 Yde Haarsma Sneek SV Friesland 2.03.21
89 Hans Buis Midwoud SV Friesland 2.04.05
90 Jacob Fopma Schettens L.Cl.Witmarsum 2.04.25
91 Johannes v.d.Kooi Haarlem Geen 2.04.41
92 Dennis Dijk Hardegaryp Geen 2.04.43
93 Bas Tellinga Gorredijk Geen 2.04.59
94 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden SV Friesland 2.05.24
95 Jaap Wit Heerhugowaard SV Friesland 2.05.24
96 Dirk v.Terwisga Sneek Geen 2.07.13
97 Martin Noppert Langezwaag Geen 2.08.11
98 Ienskje v.d.Weg Ouwsterhaule AV Heerenveen 2.12.04
99 Afke Brandenburg Wirdum SV Friesland 2.16.07
100 Febo Perdok Heerenveen AV Heerenv/SV Friesl 2.16.48
101 Riekerd Koopman Bontebok AV Heerenveen 2.16.48
102 Jan Grasman Workum Geen 2.17.54
103 Abe Glazema Langezwaag Geen 0.00.00
104 Inge Kools Leeuwarden SV Friesland vrijwillig
         
  16.1 km.      
         
1 Meharena Fessahation Drachten Impala 56.34
2 Jan-Sytse Jonker Hemrik AV Heerenveen 57.02
3 Yke Zoetendal Joure Horror 58.20
4 Jasper Stein Bussum U-Track 58.33
5 Foppe v.d.Heide Drachten Impala 1.01.01
6 Henri Veldman Bontebok AV Heerenveen 1.03.11
7 Folkert Visser Burgum Impala/SV Friesland 1.04.02
8 Theo Groenendijk Ravenswoud LSV Invictus 1.08.33
9 Willem Koet Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.08.48
10 Durk Polet Burgum Geen 1.09.29
11 Stefan v.d.Wal Drachten Impala/SV Friesland 1.09.51
12 Rik de Fraaf Lemmer Geen 1.10.57
13 Jippe Jongsma Gorredijk Geen 1.11.36
14 Chris Draijer Oudega Impala/SV Friesland 1.11.38
15 Joop v.Gingkel Broeksterwoude L.GR.Hugo 1.13.52
16 Wiebe de Vries Appelscha LSV Invictus 1.14.09
17 Janaldo Keulen Sneek Geen 1.14.34
18 Pieter de Jong Jubbega Geen 1.15.59
19 Johannes Meijer De Knipe Geen 1.16.14
20 Jogchum Dijkstra Dokkum SV Friesland 1.16.29
21 Jisse v.d.Schaaf Ureterp Geen 1.16.44
22 André de Vrioes Gerkesklooster Geen 1.16.51
23 Aris Leijendekker Tjalleberd Geen 1.16.57
24 Jan uiterwijk Mildam L.Gr.Beilen 1.17.18
25 Hans Breuker Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuw/SV Friesl 1.18.26
26 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske AV Heerenveen 1.18.30
27 Han Postma Oudeschoot AV Heerenveen 1.19.09
28 Nico Veninga Wijnjewoude Geen 1.19.22
29 Willem v.Roeden Gorredijk AV Heerenveen 1.19.27
30 Harry Papjes Burgum L.GR.Hugo 1.19.44
31 Johan Jorritsma Sneek Horror 1.20.12
32 Rogier den Heijer Tjalleberd SV Friesland 1.20.48
33 Eldert Teiojema Heerenveen Geen 1.20.52
34 Mareen Hennen De Knipe Geen 1.21.04
35 Marloes Toering Drachten Impala 1.21.20
36 Eelco de Groot Assen Geen 1.21.41
37 Henk Miedema Leeuwarden Geen 1.22.09
38 Hans Nagtegaal Grou SV Friesland 1.23.07
39 Wolke-Jan Fonk Bontebok Geen 1.23.16
40 Jappie Walstra Tijnje Geen 1.23.43
41 Sicco Huisman Heerenveen Geen 1.23.43
42 Germ reitsma Franeker Geen 1.23.49
43 Marten de Vries Buitenpost Geen 1.23.51
44 Hedzer Brouwer Berltsum Geen 1.24.03
45 Erica Verweij Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.24.06
46 Sjoerd Holtrop Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.24.23
47 Jan Hooghiemstra Oentjerk L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.25.15
48 Frank Derksen Heerenveen Geen 1.25.20
49 Peter Abma Franeker Geen 1.25.29
50 Tjeerd Visser Franeker SV Friesland 1.27.13
51 tineke Romkema Bolsward Geen 1.27.43
52 Paul Pultrum Luxwoude Geen 1.27.50
53 Niels Smit Hallum Geen 1.28.14
54 Jaap Dijkstra Franeker SV Friesland 1.28.59
55 Harm de Boer Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.29.05
56 Sytze Wetting Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.29.45
57 Benny Bijlsma Marsum SV Friesland 1.30.31
58 Gerben Brouwer Snits SV Friesland 1.30.31
59 Jaap Vellenga Beetsterzwaag Geen 1.31.25
60 Rinse Joustra Wommels Geen 1.31.29
61 Jan Feenstra Workum Geen 1.31.39
62 Joop Claus Gorredijk Geen 1.32.16
63 Egbert Geertsma Groningen Geen 1.33.20
64 Rixt Leenstra Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.34.30
65 Maurits Hercules Easterein Geen 1.34.36
66 Coby de Jong Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 1.35.07
67 Dick Wever Langezwaag Geen 1.35.07
68 Tjerk viersen Hommerts Geen 1.35.19
69 Abe Gietema Heerenveen Geen 1.37.26
70 Ige Wulffelé Leeuwarden Lionitas/sv Friesland 1.37.41
71 Hans v.Egmond Drachten impala 1.39.03
72 Gerard Houbein Franeker AV Spartacus 1.39.16
73 Agnes Miedema Dokkum L.GR.Hugo 1.39.27
74 Janny Fennema Britsum SV Friesland 1.40.02
75 Wietze Dupon Drachten Geen 1.40.15
76 Peter Spigt Gorredijk Geen 1.40.21
77 Sara Sietzema Noordwolde Geen 1.40.59
78 Marjanne De Goede Tijnje Geen 1.41.28
79 Jeffrey Poort Gorredijk Geen 1.43.11
80 Gonnie de Wagt Gorredijk Geen 1.43.18
81 Annet Popken Assen Geen 1.43.44
82 Seke Koornstra Damwoude L.GR.Hugo 1.43.58
83 Lianne Visser Hemrik Geen 1.44.09
84 Anna Calis Lippenhuizen Geen 1.44.09
85 Geert Kraak Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.44.28
86 Lida v.Sloten Hurdegaryp L.Gr.leeuwarden 2.02.15
87 Sjoukje Sinnema Wergea L.Gr.Leeuwarden 2.02.15
         
  10 km      
         
1 Meindert ter Veer Oldehove L.Gr.Zuidhorn 35.21
2 Stefan Edema Boijl LSV Invictus 35.17
3 Jaco v.Mourik Akkrum AV Heerenveen 35.58
4 Sieger Haakma Zuidhorn L.Gr.Zuidhorn 36.18
5 Siem Hiemstra Appelscha LSV Invictus 38.11
6 Herman Regnerus Groningen SV Friesland 39.15
7 Simon Regnerus Marrum SV Friesland 39.31
8 Jelte Hijlkema Achlum Geen 39.42
9 Teade Rispens Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 40.03
10 Erik-Jan Thalen Roden Triathlon GVAV 40.26
11 Hendrik Hoogland Blije SV Friesland 41.00
12 Harmen Stam Ten Boer L.Gr.Bedum 41.08
13 Henk Veenstra Gorredijk Geen 41.19
14 Sandra Sikkema Drachten Impala 41.50
15 Anton Tuinstra Drachten Impala 41.52
16 Eddy Grootemaat Gorredijk L.Gr.Gorredijk 42.15
17 Jappie Doller Waskemeer SV Friesland 42.51
18 Andres Faber Beilen AV Heerenveen 42.56
19 Pieter Veenstra Groningen Geen 43.00
20 Henk v.d.Meer Gorredijk Geen 43.12
21 Appie Bles Leeuwarden SV Friesland 43.20
22 Alienka Huft Oldeberkoop LSV Invictus 43.37
23 Jan-Anne Postma Zwagerbosch SV Friesland 43.50
24 Wilco Berga Terwispel Geen 44.16
25 Meine Hoitsma Kollum SV Friesland 44.22
26 Jacob Tichelaar Franeker SV Friesland 44.38
27 Grico Sikkema Noordhorn L.Gr.Zuidhorn 45.11
28 Nolle Lam Elahuizen SV Friesland 45.57
29 Robin Rispens Gorredijk Geen 45.58
30 Nienke Wolda Wolvega L.Gr.Wolvega 45.58
31 Mildo Kock Balk Horror 46.12
32 Sjors Tissingh Leeuwarden Lionitas 46.26
33 Niels de Vries Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 47.38
34 Max Lamberts Utrecht Geen 47.38
35 Jelko Folmer Balk Geen 47.38
36 Tom Best Noordwolde AV Start’78 47.47
37 Heerke Postma De Blesse AV Start’78 47.48
38 Cor v.Sluis Franeker SV Friesland 48.13
39 Bart v.d.Veen Zwagerbosch SV Friesland 48.27
40 Gfai Fai Tsang Bolsward LAB 48.28
41 Jeanemiek Miltenburg Hoptille Geen 48.32
42 Wietze v.d.Ende Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 49.03
43 Marcel Bomas Leeuwarden SV Friesland 49.05
44 Anita v.d.Wal Harlingen SV Friesland 49.05
45 Wilma v.d.Wal Joure Horror 49.16
46 Richard Bajema Munnikeburen Geen 49.24
47 Feitze v.d.Hoek Heerenveen Geen 50.05
48 Peter de Vries Franeker SV Friesland 50.13
49 Domien Mulder Joure SV Friesland 50.15
50 Willemv.Kalsbeek Hallum Geen 50.17
51 Klaas-Oeds Huisman Langezwaag Geen 50.48
52 Pieter v.d.Bij Irnsum SV Friesland 50.58
53 Elsbeth Rispens Gorredijk AV Heerenveen 51.22
54 Sake lageveen Gorredijk Geen 51.28
55 Kevin Veenema Bontebok Geen 51.28
56 Gerard Donker Tjalleberd Geen 52.02
57 Sandra Winkelman De Blesse Geen 52.12
58 Alie Kuipers Gorredijk AV Heerenveen 52.27
59 Karin Danhof Irnsum SV Friesland 52.42
60 Peter Horstink Sneek Geen 53.03
61 Ankie Moll Gorredijk Geen 53.08
62 Bert Jelsma Aalsum Geen 53.28
63 Kerst Jonkman Oudehorne Geen 53.31
64 `Fede Beijert Ureterp L.Gr.Opeinde 53.42
65 Wiebren Spieker De Knipe Geen 53.46
66 Jos Bruin St.-Nicolaasga AV Heerenveen 53.49
67 Paul v.Velzen Groningen Geen 54.00
68 Jannie Jongsma Jubbega Geen 54.29
69 Wouter Zwiers Groningen Geen 54.55
70 Piet Kerstholt Groningen SV Friesland 54.59
71 Johan Zwerver Leeuwarden SV Friesland 55.18
72 Aly Leijendekker Tjalleberd Geen 55.18
73 Marcel Hoving Heerenveen Geen 55.18
74 Henk de Vries Terwispel Geen 56.18
75 Fred Visser Tjerkgaast Geen 56.33
76 Ronald Danhof Onderdendam Geen 56.35
77 Hendrik v.d.Zee Balk Geen 56.54
78 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 56.54
79 Wijtske v.d.Kooi Burgum Geen 57.31
80 Menno Glas Gorredijk L.Gr.Gorredijk 57.41
81 Minke Oord Joure SV Friesland 57.48
82 Harmen Tolsma Terwispel Geen 57.48
83 Afke Hylkema Grou Geen 57.54
84 Sietse Sietsma Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 58.02
85 René Smids Kollum Geen 58.10
86 Rinze Kootstra Harlingen SV Friesland 58.15
87 Jorine Post Joure Horror 58.15
88 Marga Koopmans St.-Nicolaasga Geen 58.23
89 Bodisco Woudstra Langezwaag Geen 58.23
90 Alinda Leijendekker Tjalleberd Geen 58.25
91 Rinske de Jong Hemrik Geen 58.42
92 Thijs de Jong Lippenhuizen Geen 58.42
93 Sijtske Lageveen Gorredijk Geen 59.01
94 Stefanie de Heij Gorredijk Geen 59.02
95 Joost de Zwart Haarlem Geen 59.56
96 Marianne Pijlman Nieuwehorne AV Heerenveen 59.57
97 Irene v.Elteren Leeuwarden Geen 1.00.07
98 Fred v.Elteren Leeuwarden Geen 1.00.07
99 Marijan v.Dam Nieuwehorne AV Heerenveen 1.00.15
100 Eppie de Haan Oudehorne AV Heerenveen 1.00.15
101 Anneke Rispens Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.00.15
102 Wijbrand De Groot Veenwouden SV Friesland 1.00.59
103 Wendy de Vries Ureterp Geen 1.07.37
104 Foeke Idzinga De Wilgen SV Friesland 1.02.44
105 Petra-Anna Storm De Westereen Geen 1.02.56
106 Liesbeth Wijtsma Wijtgaard L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.03.07
107 Bareld v.d.Meer Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 1.03.56
108 Ina Veenstra St.-Nicolaasga AV Heerenveen 1.04.02
109 Piet v.d.Veer Harlingen Geen 1.04.03
110 Celesta Braaksma Leeuwarden Geen 1.04.12
111 Desiré Hindriks Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.04.32
112 Petra Koers Gorredijk Geen 1.05.46
113 Yvonne v.d.Heide Gorredijk Geen 1.05.46
114 Ariana Kuipers Drachten Gron.Atletiek 1.06.02
115 Marije de Winter Heerenveen Geen 1.06.15
116 Sietske v.d.Bij Irnsum SV Friesland 1.06.36
117 Anneke Regnerus Marrum Geen 1.06.36
118 Jolanda Eggink Oldemarkt Geen 1.06.42
119 Aafke Keizer St.-Anna SV Friesland 1.07.00
120 Sandra Wever Langezwaag Geen 1.07.44
121 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.08.43
122 Theo Runia Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.09.35
123 Edsel Sambro Heerenveen SV Friesland 1.10.18
124 Herman Hoekstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.11.34
125 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.11.34
126 Reinder Siunnema Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.11.34
127 Sonja Fokkens Ylst L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.13.30
128 Anneke Sijtsma Goutum SV Friesland 1.16.12
129 Wilma v.Teijen Lippenhuizen Geen 1.17.27
130 Hans Versteeg Wolvega SV Friesland 0.00.00
131 Edine Jansen Jubbega Geen 0.00.00
         
  5 km.      
         
1 Gerwin in ’t Veld Groningen Gron.Atl. 18.57
2 Ewold Kooistra Makkum SV Friesland 19.14
3 Trudy Veenstra Surhuisterveen Impala 19.19
4 Vera Keidel Augustinusga Lionitas 20.53
5 Hylke v.d.Meer Gorredijk Geen 22.10
6 Egbert Vink Steenwijk AV Start’78 22.17
7 Danny Wiersma Westereen Geen 22.43
8 Erik v.d.Heide De Westereen Geen 22.44
9 Jan Oord Langezwaag Geen 22.55
10 Jos de Witte Ouwsterhaule Geen 23.09
11 Renco de Jong Heerenveen Geen 23.12
12 Armando Haverkamp Gorredijk Geen 23.21
13 Rolf Hoekstra Heerenveen Geen 23.30
14 Pieter Benders Gorredijk G 23.32
15 Charissa Zijlstra Lekkum SV Friesland 23.33
16 Jordy Tol Lagezwaag Geen 25.38
17 Thomas v.d.Tuin Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 26.37
18 Fede Steenstra Joure Geen 27.30
19 Jack v.Rozen Oosterwolde LSV Invictus 27.33
20 Klaas Kooistra Makkum SV Friesland 27.42
21 Anouk de Vries Franeker SV Friesland 27.51
22 Ytzen Terpstra Heerenveen Geen 27.56
23 Rienk vd.Meer Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 28.03
24 Lubbert Kloosterman De Westereen Geen 28.20
25 Uilkje v.d.Sluis Groningen Geen 28.36
26 Minne Dijkstra Oudehaske AV Heerenveen 30.14
27 Helen v.Dijk Gorredijk Geen 30.14
28 Jaap Jager Leeuwarden Geen 30.21
29 Jessie Evelein Langezwaag Geen 30.41
30 Henk Roshannes Gorredijk Geen 30.41
31 Siepy Duin Gorredijk Geen 30.41
32 Corine Visser Leeuwarden SV Friesland 30.45
33 Bas Visser Leeuwarden Geen 30.45
34 Peter Visser Leeuwarden SV Friesland 30.45
35 Martha Klarenbeek Oldeberkoop Geen 31.09
36 Femke Klarenbeek Oldeberkoop Geen 31.10
37 Wietske postma Sweihuizen Geen 31.38
38 Hylke Dijksma Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 31.42
39 Rika Leijstra Gorredijk Geen 31.42
40 Aize Dijksma Langezwaag Geen 31.53
41 Jildou de Roos Rottum Geen 31.54
42 Ilse Postma Heerenveen Geen 31.54
43 Nynke de Jong Bantega Geen 31.54
44 Baukje Zandstra Jonkerslân Geen 32.08
45 Thymen Stobbe Terband Geen 32.15
46 Danieële Kors Ten Boer L.Gr.Bedum 32.32
47 Arie Smedinga Tzum SV Friesland 32.47
48 Thijs Hofstra Wijtgaard SV Friesland 32.52
49 Jildou de Jong De Knipe Geen 32.55
50 Krista Harmelink Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 32.59
51 Berta Harmelink Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 33.03
52 Jannie de Boer Oudeschoot Geen 33.05
53 Lutine oord Gorredijk Geen 33.05
54 Alie Akkerman Katlijk Geen 33.10
55 Marjan Akkerman Beetsterzwaag Geen 33.10
56 Jan Kalsbeek Stiens Geen 33.37
57 Henk Bos Langezwaag Geen 33.39
58 Jesse Versteegh Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 34.27
59 Tineke Meester Oudeschoot Geen 34.32
60 Petra Bakker Rotsterhaule Geen 34.32
61 Astrid Zijlstra Lekkum SV Friesland 34.57
62 Nynke Bosma Heerenveen Geen 34.57
63 Trijntje v.Gellekom Terwispel Geen 35.17
64 Jan v.d.Wal Stiens SV Friesland 35.21
65 Akkie Zwaagstra Nijbeets L.Gr.Boornbergum 35.21
66 Anne de Jonge Boornbergum L.Gr.Boornbergum 35.25
67 Annelies Siebenga Langezwaag Geen 35.25
68 Baukje Wiersma Drachten Geen 35.55
69 Sytze Blaauw Lippenhuizen Thor 36.00
69 Wessel de Haan Oudehorne Geen 36.24
70 Wendy Bos Langezwaag Geen 36.49
71 Hans Dekker Zwolle Geen 36.52
72 Fetsje Jonker Jubbega Geen 37.09
73 Sietse Jonker Jubbega Geen 37.09
74 Althea Browne Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 37.30
75 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 37.56
76 Nathalie Rooks Jubbega Geen 38.18
77 Richard Stel Groningen Geen 38.29
78 Klaas Duits Sneek SV Friesland 38.33
79 Geertje Slof Gorredijk Geen 38.44
80 Reinder Bergsma Zuidhorn L.Gr.Zuidhorn 39.45
81 Jeffrey Voolstra Gorredijk Geen 39.58
82 Jan Blaauw Lippenhuizen Thor 39.58
83 Jose Meinstra Heerenveen Geen 39.58
84 Lars Bakker Gorredijk Geen 39.58
85 Hanneke Bosma Hemrik Geen 39.58
86 jannie Kussendrager Gorredijk Geen 39.58
87 jan v.d.Hoek St.-Anna SV Friesland 51.27
         
  2½ km      
         
1 Tieme wiersma Drachten Impala 9.31
2 Thomas Kloosterman Langezwaag Geen 9.36
3 Jelco v.d.Tuin Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 10.13
4 Huar Hoekstra Langezwaag Geen 10.29
5 Jerrik Thalen Roden Gron.Atletiek 10.45
6 Amara Tiggelman Langezwaag Geen 10.52
7 Inge Talman Langezwaag Geen 12.34
8 Jenna Sietzema Langezwaag Geen 12.38
9 Elina Voolstra Langezwaag Geen 13.11
10 Allard Ijselstein Langezwaag Geen 13.25
11 Jarno v.d.Meer Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 14.18

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd.