2015 Totaal

 

21,1
1 Erik Negerman Hilversum 1.11.53
2 Jan-Albert Veenema Sneek 1.17.39
3 Saher Yousef Heerenveen 1.19.16
4 Saco Hemstra Weidum 1.23.18
5 Fokko Smedema Leeuwarden 1.24.32
6 Sieds Wiersma Drachten 1.25.06
7 René Bruinsma Tynje 1.25.31
8 Pieter- Jan Kooi Loppersum 1.26.08
9 Wim-Bart Knol Oldeberkoop 1.29.23
10 Chris Draijer Oudega 1.29.24
11 Daan v.d.Geest Stiens 1.30.35
12 Edser Kuiper Dronrijp 1.30.37
13 Jappie Doller Waskemeer 1.31.20
14 Jaap Vink Beetgum 1.31.21
15 Fjordor v.d.Sluijs Gasselte 1.31.26
16 Reinier Ingwersen Harlingen 1.31.30
17 Jelle Miedema Willemsoord 1.33.09
18 Harry Oosterhuis Stiens 1.34.07
19 Erik van Zessen Heerenveen 1.34.19
20 Harrie Weterhahn Leeuwarden 1.34.56
21 Richard van Lunzen Franeker 1.34.56
22 Bernard Winsemius Joure 1.36.25
23 Melchior Ram Harlingen 1.36.39
24 Frank de Ruiter Sneek 1.36.46
25 Richard de Graaf Mantgum 1.36.51
26 Tonnie Schokker De Blesse 1.36.59
27 Ruben Dol Zwolle 1.36.59
28 Tessa Boot Wartena 1.37.09
29 Marcel Hoekstra Harlingen 1.37.11
30 Hendrikus Schokker Haskerhorne 1.37.21
31 Dirk van Terwisga Sneek 1.37.36
32 Willem de Vries Minnertsga 1.37.52
33 Marjan de Ruiter Sneek 1.38.09
34 Aris Leijendekker Tjalleberd 1.38.36
35 Willem Biemolt Utrecht 1.38.38
36 Murk Postma Nijland 1.40.32
37 Anko de Jong Leeuwarden 1.41.37
38 Geert v.d.Veen Wijnjewoude 1.41.51
39 Andries Tolman Oldeholtpade 1.41.56
40 Henk Miedema Leeuwarden 1.42.10
41 Jelle Haarsma Drachten 1.42.17
42 Hans de weerd Drachten 1.42.23
43 Frits Feddema Heerenveen 1.42.31
44 Kor Gorter Glimmen 1.42.50
45 Marcel Stein Sneek 1.43.03
46 Laas Bonnema Vrouwenparochie 1.43.03
47 Jan v.d.Wert Oenkerk 1.43.12
48 Rienk Bouma Harkema 1.43.18
49 Rinke de Jong Hempens 1.43.26
50 Lenneke Menger Oldeberkoop 1.43.50
51 Jolanda Bajema Spanga 1.43.50
52 Eddie Schipper Drachten 1.44.16
53 Klaas Sietse v.d.Wal Buitenpost 1.44.26
54 Lammert Wolters Drachten 1.44.43
55 Edwin Veenstra Joure 1.44.53
56 Rudy Miedema Heerenveen 1.45.41
57 Carlos de Matos Fernandes Heerenveen 1.45.43
58 Piet Streefkerk Boelenslaan 1.46.13
59 Wieger v.Keulen Leeuwarden 1.46.13
60 Hessel de Boer Leeuwarden 1.46.45
61 Jolanda Muizer Leeuwarden 1.47.08
62 Sabina Hakze Tijnje 1.47.30
63 Tjeerd Jongsma Dokkum 1.47.36
64 Louke Berretty Wommels 1.47.49
65 Karin Schipper Meppel 1.47.52
66 Siebren Bosma Nieuweschoot 1.48.21
67 Jaap Vellenga Beetsterzwaag 1.48.24
68 Jildert Bilstra Gorredijk 1.48.28
69 Els ter Schure Beetsterzwaag 1.49.45
70 Karst Anema Stiens 1.50.11
71 Meinte Wesselius Wommels 1.50.18
72 Arie v.d.Steen Bontebok 1.50.40
73 Bouke Fennema Britsum 1.52.06
74 Tiny Wouda Kollum 1.52.52
75 Jacob Dijkstra Bitgummole 1.53.47
76 Rienk Wiersma Wommels 1.54.37
77 Sytze Hellema Dokkum 1.54.44
78 Peter Wijnia Wommels 1.55.20
79 Johan de Boer Langezwaag 1.55.49
80 Peter Glim Hippolytushoef 1.56.37
81 Carel Harkema Leeuwarden 1.57.52
82 Klaas Peereboom Heerenveen 1.57.57
83 Pieter Cremer Gorredijk 1.58.59
84 Tjeerd Visser Franeker 1.58.04
85 Frits Lautenburg Hattem 1.58.39
86 Simon Spanjer Bussum 1.59.23
87 Gerard Houbein Franeker 2.00.41
88 Sjoerdtje de Boer Ede 2.00.45
89 Yde Haarsma Sneek 2.01.31
90 seke Koonstra Damwoude 2.01.50
91 Minke Kooistra Dokkum 2.01.50
92 Broer Sijtsma Dokkum 2.01.50
93 Diek-Jan v.d.Schulp Gorredijk 2.01.54
94 Martin Noppert Langezwaag 2.02.26
95 Marja v.d.Werf Joure 2.02.34
96 Johan Feenstra Sneek 2.03.17
97 Wietze Jonker Luxwoude 2.03.17
98 Inge Helder De Knipe 2.03.30
99 René Rijploeg Uithuizermeeden 2.03.37
100 Sarina Jannes Leeuwarden 2.03.37
101 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden 2.04.04
102 Jaap Wit Heerhugowaard 2.04.04
103 Riekend Koopman Bontebok 2.05.33
104 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden 2.09.07
105 Femme de Bruin Leeuwarden 2.09.54
106 Peter Kanon Veenhuizen 0.00.00
16.1 km.
1 Jan Sytze Jonker Hemrik 57.04
2 Richard Velzen Achlum 59.47
3 Foppe v.d.Heide Drachten 1.00.13
4 René Jaasma Drachten 1.01.43
5 Jasper Stein Sneek 1.01.45
6 Wilko Bakker Heeg 1.02.16
7 Anton Theo Borger Surhuisterveen 1.02.23
8 Henri Veldman Bontebok 1.02.50
9 Bo Bruinstra Heerenveen 1.03.02
10 Adriaan Huisman Oosterwolde 1.03.06
11 Klaas Kroese Scharnegoutum 1.03.38
12 Stefan v.d.Wal Drachten 1.05.38
13 Willem de Haan Garyp 1.05.42
14 Marco Leverink Bolsward 1.06.08
15 Willem Koet Heerenveen 1.07.46
16 Theo Groenendijk Ravenswoud 1.07.58
17 Peter Liemburg Drachten 1.07.59
18 Evert Jan Heringa Marum 1.10.32
19 Jippe Jongsma Gorredijk 1.11.51
20 Cor Wetting Leeuwarden 1.12.38
21 Heerke Postma De Blesse 1.14.04
22 Hans Versteeg Wolvega 1.14.10
23 Eddie v.d.Tuin Langezwaag 1.14.46
24 Kees Visser De Knipe 1.16.23
25 Wilma van Galen Wolvega 1.16.44
26 Bauke Jansen Bolsward 1.16.52
27 Hans Breuker Leeuwarden 1.18.06
28 Jikke v.d.Berg Nijbeets 1.18.48
29 Rogier den Heijer Dronrijp 1.19.56
30 Pieter van Dijk Heerenveen 1.22.19
31 George de Roo Dwingeloo 1.22.42
32 Rob Jager Tytsjerk 1.23.28
33 Koos Jacobsen Sneek 1.24.22
34 Andre de Vries Gerkesklooster 1.25.23
35 Anoek Rentmeester De Knipe 1.25.30
36 Henk Kramer De Knipe 1.25.30
37 Marten de Vries Buitenpost 1.25.39
38 Wietse Waminge Terwispel 1.26.02
39 Annout Schoonenberg Amsterdam 1.27.30
40 Michel Mulder Eelde 1.29.02
41 Gerben Brouwer Snits 1.31.17
42 Tineke Lautenbach Heerenveen 1.31.37
43 Harmen de Boer Heerenveen 1.31.37
44 Nico sikkes Dieverbrug 1.31.40
45 Arie Rietkerk Gorredijk 1.32.42
46 Egbert Geetsma Groningen 1.33.25
47 Marc van Gelder Leeuwarden 1.34.14
48 Tsjerk Viersen Hommerts 1.35.07
49 Wiekie Klapdoor De Knipe 1.35.43
50 Henk Onsman Sneek 1.35.43
51 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek 1.41.19
52 Jacqueline Vogelaar Heerenveen 1.42.00
53 Henk v.d.Meer Gorredijk 1.42.15
54 Tonnie Rooks Appelscha 1.42.28
55 Hilde Jansen Heerenveen 1.43.20
56 Jacob Fopma Schettens 1.43.49
57 Anky Cusiel Heerenveen 1.44.16
58 Hans Helder De Knipe 1.52.44
59 Lisette Kooistra Harlingen 1.54.05
60 Simon Brandsma Engwierum 1.59.26
61 Robbie Gorter Eext 0.00.00
10 km.
1 Rob Vijver Leeuwarden 35.14
2 Pieter Prins Burgum 37.28
3 Albert v.d.Ziel Berlikum 37.38
4 Folkert Visser Burgum 38.34
5 Giorge Delea Franeker 39.58
6 Jurian Molenaar Urk 40.19
7 Eddy Elsinga Heerenveen 40.20
8 Dick Vries Appingedam 40.37
9 Jasper Keizer St.Annaparochie 41.27
10 Michiel de Nooijer Hurdegaryp 41.56
11 Teatse Tichelaar Harlingen 42.05
12 Richard v.Veenendaal Langezwaag 43.06
13 Hendrie v.d.werf Bolsward 43.14
14 Albert Post Urk 43.18
15 Bert bij de Leij Gorredijk 44.26
16 Nolle Lam Elahuizen 44.26
17 Jouke Hoekstra Ylst 44.27
18 Sandra Sikkema Drachten 44.30
19 Eeuwe Schot Groningen 44.33
20 Jan-Anne Postma Zwagerbosch 44.38
21 Inez Trechsel Groningen 44.58
22 Appie Bles Leeuwarden 45.05
23 Rein Postma Warten 45.07
24 Cor van Sluis Franeker 45.29
25 Ytsje Talsma Hilaard 45.39
26 Wisse Zantema Heeg 45.49
27 Marinka Pultrum Luxwoude 45.51
28 Johan Greydanus Wijnjewoude 45.53
29 Meine Hoitsma Kollum 46.06
30 Sytse Jansma Harlingen 46.09
31 Rik Russchen Heerenveen 46.10
32 Hester Groeneveld Bolsward 46.28
33 Michel Rozenberg Gorredijk 46.30
34 Jacco Bergsma Gorredijk 46.32
35 Hans Nagtegaal Grou 47.09
36 Johan Jorritsma Sneek 47.12
37 Sjouke Touber Stiens 47.16
38 Keimpe Jager Dronrijp 47.18
39 Nbart v.d.Veen Zwagerbosch 47.58
40 Domien Mulder Joure 48.03
41 Tetsje Hoks Joure 48.15
42 Kelvin Bos Jubbega 48.30
43 Anita v.d.Wal Harlingen 48.43
44 Wietse v.d.Ende Langezwaag 48.44
45 Henrieta Oosterbaan Goaingea 48.46
46 Hans Kort Bolsward 48.59
47 Klaas Jan Dijkstra Makkum 49.10
48 Rinze v.d.Brug Gorredijk 49.33
49 Sjoerd Holtrop Leeuwarden 49.38
50 Pier de Roos Heerenveen 49.48
51 Jan Miedema Boijl 49.49
52 Halbe Huitema Dearsum 50.06
53 Han Postma Oudeschoot 50.07
54 Cor Wijnja Heerenveen 50.07
55 Jorrit Ingwersen Harlingen 50.10
56 Jan Smit Heerenveen 50.11
57 Hielke Jonker Jubbega 50.13
58 Henk Sijbranda Ureterp 50.15
59 Johan v.Noordenburg Jubbega 50.18
60 Mink v.d.Weg St.Nyk 50.30
61 Alinda Kiel Wolvega 50.37
62 Bram Doff Leeuwarden 51.16
63 Siebe Gerritsma Franeker 51.18
64 Tineke v.d.Veen Harlingen 51.28
65 Bauke v.d.Hem Groningen 51.33
66 Nienke Wolda Wolvega 51.56
67 Ria Leeverink Bolsward 52.08
68 Wendelin Wielenga Sneek 52.10
69 Roelina Adema Hommerts 52.15
70 Sytze Wetting Leeuwarden 52.17
71 Marcel v.Wijk Leek 52.28
72 Ronald Danhof Onderdendam 52.31
73 Aly Leijendekker Tjalleberd 52.38
74 Karin Danhof Irnsum 52.38
75 Piet Kerstholt Groningen 52.40
76 Don v.d.Winkel Witte Paarden 52.50
77 Henk Postma Deinum 53.08
78 Dennis Dijkstra Lekkum 53.18
79 Lars Mellema Langezwaag 53.30
80 Wietse Jonker Wommels 53.35
81 Harmke v.d.Merk De Blesse 53.40
82 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum 53.40
83 Johan Zwerver Goutum 53.51
84 Kees Kootstra Lippenhuizen 53.55
85 Coby de Jong Langezwaag 54.02
86 Ronald Hoekstra Reduzum 54.20
87 Bert Fidom Heerenveen 54.46
88 Anton Langeberg Reduzum 54.48
89 Roel Kooijker Tijnje 55.10
90 Jan Werkman Heerenveen 55.13
91 Liset v.Beek Gorredijk 55.19
92 Francisco Oosterbaan Goenga 55.25
93 Lies ter Beek Beetsterzwaag 55.42
94 Sara Vergunst Olderberkoop 56.10
95 Baukje Dijkstra Olderberkoop 56.11
96 Dick Wever Langezwaag 56.52
97 Berend Bijlsma Gorredijk 56.15
98 Klasina Seinstra Luxwoude 56.16
99 Rinze Kootstra Harlingen 56.16
100 Wybrand de Groot Veenwouden 56.20
101 Esther Dooper Steenwijk 56.40
102 Djurre Johann v.d.Schaaf Oentjserk 56.47
103 Klaas Sijbranda Hommerts 56.54
104 Uppie Bos Jubbega 57.08
105 Joke Cremer Gorredijk 57.12
106 Abelina Reitsma Joure 57.15
107 Cindy Lap Heerenveen 57.19
108 Doety Waninge Terwispel 57.22
109 Lubbert Kloosterman Westereen 57.22
110 Ytsen de Boer Steenwijk 57.33
111 Gerhardus Kootstra Lippenhuizen 57.48
112 Joke Flapper Groningen 57.48
113 Roelie v.d.Ziel Berlikum 57.55
114 Hendrik Krist Oudehorne 58.40
115 Henriette Huitema Oudehorne 58.17
116 Sjet Rozenbag Lippenhuizen 58.32
117 Jurgen de Vries Bedum 58.40
118 Kobus Jonker Jubbega 58.50
119 Eppie de Haan Oudehorne 58.50
120 Menno Glas Gorredijk 59.22
121 Annelies de Jong Wommels 59.30
122 Pietsje Bijlsma Gorredijk 59.43
123 Sara Sietzema Noordwolde 59.52
124 Albert Rameau Rien 59.25
125 Hiske Tijseling Wommels 59.26
126 tineke Dijkstra Bitgum 1.00.55
127 Jan Jansen Heerenveen 1.01.06
128 Bram Molenaar De Knipe 1.01.07
129 Desiré Hindriks Leeuwarden 1.01.40
130 Geert Jan Bosma Leeuwarden 1.01.40
131 Harry Vissia Gorredijk 1.01.51
132 Mene Visser Bolsward 1.01.53
133 Clara de Boer Bolsward 1.01.55
134 Jan Kalsbeek Stiens 1.02.10
135 Geke v.d.Hoek Twijzelerjheide 1.02.16
136 Sake Lageveen Gorredijk 1.03.25
137 Aad v.d.Burg Easterlittens 1.03.50
138 Dennis Opzeeland van Luxwoude 1.03.54
139 Yvonne v Veen Luxwoude 1.03.54
140 Anneke Sijtsma Goutum 1.04.16
141 Foeke Idzinga De Wilgen 1.04.17
142 Sander de Vries Bedum 1.05.52
143 Nicole Noppert Langezwaag 1.06.31
144 Theo Runia Leeuwarden 1.07.02
145 Pieter Postma Langezwaag 1.08.53
146 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden 1.09.10
147 Lidwien Broenink Joure 1.09.15
148 Mattie de Boer Joure 1.09.15
149 Marianne de Boer Heerenveen 0.00.00
5 km.
1 Gerwin in ’t Veld Groningen 19.30
2 Tom Best Noordwolde 20.39
3 Actis Dzamastagie Drachten 21.03
4 Matthijs Pultrum Luxwoude 21.09
5 Renske de Vries Sneek 21.41
6 Jelmer bij de Leij Gorredijk 22.22
7 Ryan Talman Langezwaag 22.38
8 Jordy Harmelink Langezwaag 22.44
9 Jan Oord Langezwaag 23.43
10 Margriet Akkerman St.Johannesga 24.03
11 Aize Dijksma Langezwaag 24.17
12 Sietze Huizenga Grootegast 24.23
13 Thomas v.d.tuin Langezwaag 24.50
14 Jelmer Hoekstra Langezwaag 24.55
15 Ronald Wieringa Assen 25.00
16 Pieter v.d.Bij Irnsum 25.10
17 Dikkie v.d.Werf Bolsward 25.18
18 Wietse v.d.Heide Katlijk 25.25
19 Hohan Zandstra Gorredijk 25.27
20 Erica Verdegaal Leeuwarden 25.28
21 Paul Pultrum Luxwoude 25.50
22 Herman Vloon Leeuwarden 25.53
23 Klaas Oeds Huisman Langezwaag 26.10
24 Elle Werkman Heerenveen 27.25
25 Marcel Hielkema Leeuwarden 27.43
26 Yvonne Vonk Nijehaske 27.52
27 Jikke Verweij Gorredijk 28.08
28 Henk de Vries Langezwaag 28.19
29 Thijs de Jong Lippenhuizen 28.46
30 Pieter de Jong Jubbega 28.46
31 Maarten Hiemstra Leeuwarden 29.30
32 Yvonne Stoker Jubbega 29.33
33 Otto de Boer Leeuwarden 29.40
34 Stefanie de Heij Gorredijk 29.44
35 Tjeerd Zandberg Gorredijk 29.49
36 Sytske Lageveen Gorredijk 29.49
37 Gonnie de Wagt Gorredijk 30.09
38 Karin de Vries Heerenveen 30.25
39 Marije Hospes Wijnjewoude 30.30
40 Yannick v.d.Lei Wijnjewoude 30.39
41 Danieke Bijlsma Groningen 31.06
42 Sonja Michiela De Knipe 31.17
43 Petra de Vries Heerenveen 31.18
44 Gerrit Fokkema Franeker 31.22
45 Marijn van Trier Amsterdam 31.30
46 Maya Schuurman Amsterdam 31.30
47 Wietske Huisman Langezwaag 31.36
48 Colina v.d.Heide Katlijk 31.44
49 Krista Harmelink Langezwaag 32.40
50 Elly v.Seijen Oranjewoud 32.43
51 Bea Sijtsinga De Knipe 32.59
52 Alie Kuindersma Heerenveen 32.59
53 Arie v.Middelkoop Heerenveen 33.04
54 Annelies Siebenga Langezwaag 33.10
55 Ariana Kuipers Drachten 33.34
56 Sandra Wever Langezwaag 34.08
57 Chineke Kiel Gorredijk 34.30
58 Jan v.d.Wal Stiens 34.50
59 Baukje Haarsma Gorredijk 35.01
60 Hennie de Roos Tijnje 35.01
61 Amarens Rorije Langezwaag 35.26
62 Frits Otens Leeuwarden 35.40
63 Rienk v.d.Meer Langezwaag 36.17
64 Tieme Eppinga Langezwaag 36.17
65 Bareld v.d.Meer Langezwaag 36.20
66 Bettie Helffrich Langezwaag 36.50
67 Anja Jongsma Oudehorne 37.03
68 Hidzer Groenhof St,Jacobiparochie 37.44
69 Jan v.d.Hoek St.Annaparochie 39.15
70 Sietse Jonker Jubbega 39.35
71 Fetsje Jonker Jubbega 39.35
72 Epeus Jorritsma Waaksens 55.00
2 km.
1 Jenda de Boer Nijland 7.57
2 Brecht Frensel Akkrum 8.13
3 Sven Pultrum Luxwoude 8.48
4 Twan Miedema Willemsoord 9.07
5 Ylse Barkmeijer Akkrum 9.10
6 Hylke Dijksma Langezwaag 9.40
7 Sanne Pultrum Luxwoude 10.16
8 Jelco v.d.Tin Langezwaag 10.26
9 Bram van Veldhuizen Lippenhuizen 10.49
10 Bauke de Jong Langezwaag 11.08
11 Amara Tiggelman Langezwaag 11.28
12 Julian v.d.Weide De Knipe 11.39
13 Suze Werkman Heerenveen 11.41
14 Aline de Jong Langezwaag 11.54
15 Jelte Eppinga Langezwaag 12.03
16 Jarno v.d.Meer Langezwaag 12.46
17 Fulco hoekstra Langezwaag 12.50
18 Ylwar Hoekstra Langezwaag 13.06
19 Freark Vrijburg Langezwaag 13.28
20 Allard Ijselstein Langezwaag 17.46
21 Jacob Ijselstein Langezwaag 26.01
22 Harrie Idzerda Langezwaag 00.00