2011 Totaal

21.1 km
Naam Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd
1 Harm Jan Martens Hoogeveen HAC’63 1.19.09
2 Saco Hemstra Weidum SV Friesland 1.20.57
3 Mark Huising San Diego Geen 1.23.13
4 Sieds Wiersma Drachten Impala/SV Frl. 1.24.19
5 Jan Albert Veenema Sneek Horror/LAB 1.24.59
6 Martijn Dashorst Heerenveen Geen 1.25.07
7 Harry Bos Oldeholtpade SV Friesland 1.26.03
8 Otto de Boer Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.26.03
9 Pieter-Jan Kooi Loppersum Geen 1.28.08
10 Ruud Brouwer Hoogeveen L.Gr.PK 1.28.15
11 Hans Versteeg Wolvega SV Friesland 1.28.16
12 Daan v.d.Geest Stiens SV Friesland 1.28.18
13 Hendrik Hoekstra Joure AV Heerenv/SV Frl. 1.29.18
14 Chris Draijer Oudega Impala/SV Frl. 1.29.49
15 Gerrit Betzema Tytsjerk SV Friesland 1.30.35
16 Reinder Meekma Ferwert Geen 1.31.35
17 Kees v.d.Laan Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.32.03
18 Willem Jansma Kampen Geen 1.32.29
19 Sjouke Meekma Leeuwarden Geen 1.33.20
20 Rienk de Vries Burgum SV Friesland 1.33.44
21 Marco Hassing De Blesse Geen 1.33.51
22 Heerke Postma De Blesse AV Start’78 1.33.58
23 Derk Jan v.d.Schulp Gorredijk Kortezwaag 1.34.09
24 Thijs Tuinstra Hemelum Geen 1.34.14
25 Robert Ovbiagbonhia Drachten Impala 1.34.17
26 Hugo de Jong Franeker SV Friesland 1.34.57
27 Jaap Zwaagstra Witmarsum Geen 1.35.22
28 Ype Bosma Franeker SV Friesland 1.37.16
29 Lútsen Wijma Oudega SV Friesland 1.37.53
30 Aris Leijendekker Tjalleberd Geen 1.38.00
31 Wiebe Jongsma Katlijk AV Heerenveen 1.38.00
32 Corine Visser Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.38.48
33 Lammert Wolters Drachten SV Friesland 1.39.00
34 Louis Bakker Ryptsjerk SV Friesland 1.39.37
35 Klaas de Jong Steenwijk Geen 1.39.54
36 Jan Stalker Steenwijk AVVN 1.40.02
37 Jelk Nutma Surhuisterveen Geen 1.40.16
38 Andries Tolman Oldeholtpade L.Gr.Wolvega 1.40.46
39 Keimpe Jager Dronrijp SV Friesland 1.40.46
40 René Meekma Witmarsum Geen 1.42.12
41 Tseard Wijma Feanwalden SV Friesland 1.43.25
42 Wiebe Kootstra Twijzelerheide Fytris/SV Frl. 1.45.07
43 Henk Horst Eemnes Geen 1.45.23
44 Pieter Cremer Gorredijk SV Friesland 1.45.23
45 Jos v.Rijt Amersfoort Geen 1.46.10
46 Freddy Spreen Annen Huzerunners 1.47.11
47 Luuk Kruizinga Aduard L.Gr.Zuidhorn 1.47.16
48 Bert Grit Finkum SV Friesland 1.47.12
49 Karst Vaartjes Assen AAC’ 61 1.47.19
50 Bouke Fennema Britsum SV Friesland 1.47.20
51 Lammert de Jong Hurdegaryp SV Friesland 1.47.24
52 Jan Pieter Hogerhuis Franeker Geen 1.47.37
53 Wieger v.Keulen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.47.52
54 Peter Glim Hippolytushoef SV Friesland 1.48.00
55 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.48.10
56 Djurre Joh.v.d.Schaaf Oentsjerk SV Friesland 1.48.20
57 Wietze Jonker Luxwoude Langezwaag SV 1.49.08
58 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.49.40
59 Karst Anema Stiens SV Friesland 1.49.54
60 Yolanda Brouwer Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.49.57
61 Toon Dickhoff Beetserzwaag Geen 1.50.16
62 Peter Visser Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.50.17
63 Piet Streefkerk Boelenslaan SV Friesland 1.51.23
64 Ton Cusiel Heerenveen SV Friesland 1.51.35
65 Onno Goldbach Zwolle Geen 1.51.52
66 Robin de Vries Heerenveen Geen 1.52.48
67 Yde Haarsma Sneek SV Friesland 1.54.42
68 Haije Bethlehem Heerenveen Geen 1.54.43
69 Aise Bouma Kimswert SV Friesland 1.55.09
70 Catrinus Bouma Oldehove L.Gr.Nienoord 1.56.30
71 Bouwe Talsma Heerenveen Geen 1.57.06
72 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.57.32
73 Marcel Hoekstra Harlingen SV Friesland 1.58.04
74 Wieger Klijnstra Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.59.55
75 Sarina Jannes Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.59.55
76 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.59.57
77 Feike Politiek Leeuwarden Geen 2.00.36
78 Lucien Minduapessy Amsterdam Geen 2.01.29
79 Jan de Boer Oldeholtpade SV Friesland 2.01.40
80 Femme de Bruin Leeuwarden SV Friesland 2.05.59
81 Wietze Dupon Drachten Geen 2.07.10
82 Cor Zeemans Goutum SV Friesland 2.09.07
83 Hennie Munsterman Hoogeveen Geen 2.19.45
84 Ienskje v.d.Weg Ouwsterhaule AV Heerenveen 2.19.45
85 Nanne Heida Mildam Geen 0.00.00
16.1 (10 EM)
Naam Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd
1 Menno Iedema Drachten Impala 1.01.31
2 René Jaarsma Drachten Impala 1.02.52
3 Harie Pot Bakkeveen Geen 1.02.58
4 Gerard Dunnink Steenwijk Geen 1.03.58
5 Jan Boonstra Sneek Horror/SV Frl. 1.05.16
6 Dorus Wolthekker Nietap L.Gr.Nienoord 1.05.53
7 Willem Koet Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.06.25
8 Imre v.Hijum Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.07.12
9 Jasper v.Olst Drachten Geen 1.08.16
10 Foppe v.d.Heide Drachten Impala 1.08.19
11 Koen Kiestra Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Frl. 1.08.23
12 Henk Ruiter Sneek Horror 1.09.16
13 Jan Uiterwijk Eesveen L.Gr.Beilen 1.09.28
14 Erik Verkaaik Annen Hunzerunners 1.10.27
15 Johannes Meijer De Knipe Geen 1.10.33
16 Martin Jan Visser Mildam AV Heerenveen 1.10.36
17 Kees Visser De Knipe AV Heerenveen 1.10.41
18 Richard v.Veenendaal Langezwaag AV Heerenveen 1.11.04
19 Herman Geritz Midlum SV Friesland 1.11.19
20 Klaas Hoekstra Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.12.29
21 Piet Boskma Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.12.42
22 Harm Veenstra Gorredijk Impala 1.12.56
23 Benn Hoekman Opeinde Impala/SV Frl. 1.13.35
24 Martin v.d.Burg Sneek SV Friesland 1.14.02
25 Bouwe v.d.meer Jubbega AV Heerenveen 1.14.02
26 Reno Papa Leeuwarden Geen 1.14.53
27 Pieter Tolsma Arum Geen 1.16.28
28 Piet Klijnstra Nijeholtwolde AV Heerenveen 1.16.37
29 Cor Wijnja Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.16.53
30 Jan Bos Steenwijkerwold AV Start’ 78 1.17.00
31 Wietse Jonker Wommels SV Friesland 1.17.00
32 Wilma v.Galen Wolvega AV Start’ 78 1.17.09
33 Wiebe de Vries Appelscha LSV Invictus 1.17.09
34 Rudy Miedema Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.17.23
35 Jack v.Rozen Oosterwolde LSV Invictus 1.18.50
36 Janetta Wolthekker Nietap L.Gr.Nienoord 1.19.00
37 Dries Wedzinga Drachten Impala 1.19.03
38 Abe Glazema Langezwaag Geen 1.19.07
39 Auke Akkersma Tolbert L.Gr.Nienoord 1.19.44
40 Johannes Agricola Putten Roodrinners Joure 1.19.56
41 Wil Lutter Tolbert L.Gr.Nienoord 1.20.00
42 Arend de Haan Jubbega AV Heerenveen 1.20.07
43 Henk v.Dijken Zevenhuizen Geen 1.20.42
44 Hemke Rozema Sneek Horror 1.20.48
45 Henk Prins Tobert L.Gr.Nienoord 1.20.51
46 Janet Werkema Sneek Horror 1.21.14
47 Martijn Venema Feanwâlden Geen 1.21.20
48 Eelco Hoogeveen Blije SV Friesland 1.21.41
49 Tracy v.d.Ploeg Damwoude L.Gr.Dokkum/SV Frl. 1.21.44
50 Johan v.d.Graaf Berltsum SV Friesland 1.21.53
51 Fokke Hoeksma Berltsum SV Friesland 1.21.53
52 Erica Verweij St.Nicolaasga AV Heerenveen 1.22.23
53 Klaas v.d.Koij Damwoude SV Friesland 1.23.22
54 Simone Seldenthuis Zevenhuizen L.Gr.Nienoord 1.23.39
55 Sjirry Beijaaed Sint Nicolaasga AV Heerenveen 1.23.42
56 Joop Claus Gorredijk Geen 1.24.00
57 Jelco Blok Nieuwehorne Geen 1.24.24
58 George Jan Blok Nieuwehorne Geen 1.24.24
59 Elly Bijlsma Terband AV Heerenveen 1.24.58
60 Jan v.d.wal Stiens SV Friesland 1.25.31
61 Marten de Vries Buitenpost Geen 1.25.31
62 Anna Hummel Zevenhuizen L.Gr.Nienoord 1.25.39
63 Karel Moojen Beetsterzwaag SV Friesland 1.26.35
64 Chris Fahner Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.26.35
65 Ton Baris Valkenburg Geen 1.27.07
66 Hans Nagtegaal Grou Lionitas 1.27.07
67 Tiny wouda Kollum SV Friesland 1.27.39
68 Sjouke Veldhuizen Wolvega Geen 1.28.06
69 Elzo Bloem Meeden Geen 1.28.15
70 Jos Tempelman Goutum SV Friesland 1.29.08
71 Miranda Tehubijkluw Drachten Impala 1.29.29
72 Tiny de Jong Wolvega AV Start’ 78 1.29.45
73 Carolien Rudolphy Gorredijk Kortezwaag 1.29.48
74 Klaas Peereboom Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.30.29
75 Rias Zijlstra Joure Geen 1.30.42
76 Sandra v.d.Zwan Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.31.00
77 René Visser De Knipe Geen 1.31.34
78 Anita Blankvoort Wolvega AV Start’ 78 1.31.47
79 Teun v.d.Meij Tzum SV Friesland 1.31.47
80 Frank Klapdoor De Knipe AV Heerenveen 1.32.04
81 Michel Bakker Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.32.05
82 Andries Oenema Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.32.09
83 Caroline v.d.Goot Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.32.30
84 Karin Boersma Sint Nicolaasga AV Heerenveen 1.32.35
85 Piet de Vos Emmeloord SV Friesland 1.32.36
86 Fedde Veenstra Hoornsterzwaag Geen 1.32.59
87 Jouke Andringa Oudehorne AV Heerenveen 1.33.10
88 Roelie Kooistra Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.33.11
89 Anja Jongsma Katlijk AV Heerenveen 1.33.12
90 Nico Sikkes Nieuwebrug AV Heerenveen 1.33.14
91 Bonne de Haan Twijzelerheide L.Cl.Burgum 1.36.42
92 Febo Perdok Heerenveen AV Heerenv/SV Frl. 1.38.01
93 Joke Cremer Gorredijk SV Friesland 1.38.01
94 Regina Liekelema Drachten Geen 1.40.02
95 Renaldo Koopman Oldeberkoop Geen 1.40.04
96 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.40.37
97 Douwe Bethlehem Tjalleberd Geen 1.40.37
98 Oebele Annema De Knipe SV.Pauwenburg 1.43.15
99 Riekele Koopman Bontebok Geen 1.44.46
100 Tjitske Koopman De Knipe Geen 1.44.46
101 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.45.36
102 Dick v.d.Goot Heerenveen Geen 1.46.25
103 Hans Helder De Knipe AV Heerenveen 1.52.50
10 km.
Naam Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd
1 Albert v.d.Ziel Berlikum SV Friesland 37.28
2 Wiebe Koopmans Ijsbrechtum SV Friesland 38.25
3 Wim Bakker Terschelling SV Friesland 38.47
4 Jan de Vries Drachten Impala/SV Frl. 39.25
5 Gerald Hoogeveen Bolsward Horror/LAB 39.35
6 Gerrit Duits Sneek SV Friesland 39.40
7 Teade Rispens Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 39.37
8 Freddie Bouma Steenwijk AV Start’78 39.42
9 Chris van Dijk Terschelling SV Friesland 41.23
10 Stefan v.d.Wal Drachten SV Friesland 41.26
11 Edward Hilgenga Harlingen Geen 41.27
12 Meine v.Koeveringe Leeuwarden Geen 42.16
13 Jouke Posthumus Rottevalle ATC’75 42.17
14 Jan Sytze Jonker Terwispel Geen 42.25
15 Wilco Berga Terwispel Geen 42.29
16 Harm Alberts Harlingen SV Friesland 42.40
17 Syb v.d.Ploeg Wijtgaard SV Friesland 42.48
18 Tineke v.d.Vliert Sneek Horror 42.50
19 Ed v.d.Steeg Veenwouden SV Friesland 42.52
20 Klaas Jan v.d.Kooi Burgum Geen 43.19
21 Meine Hoitsma Kollum SV Friesland 43.27
22 Teun v.Garderen Uffelte Geen 43.38
23 Wim Loos Groningen Groningen Atletiek 44.16
24 Peter de Vries Franeker SV Friesland 44.34
25 Klaas willem Zwaagstra Ylst Horror 44.54
26 Inge Wulffelé Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Frl. 45.11
27 Bart b.d.Leij Gorredijk Geen 45.28
28 Thomas Klabbers Gorredijk Geen 45.39
29 Cor v.Sluis Franeker SV Friesland 45.43
30 Hieke Postma Oosterstreek AV Heerenveen 46.06
31 Tessa Boot Sneek Horror/LAB 46.22
32 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 46.38
33 Alfons v.Vliet Leeuwarden SV Friesland 41.00
34 Nolle Lam Elahuizen SV Friesland 46.42
35 Willem v.Zutphen Wirdum SV Friesland 46.46
36 Geke Venema Easterlittens SV Friesland 46.51
37 Cees Boxum Tuk Geen 46.55
38 Itty Speelman Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 47.00
39 Rona Aal Drachten Geen 47.54
40 Anneke Breidenbach Zwolle SV Friesland 48.08
41 Hendrie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 48.38
42 Allard v.d.Meer Eindhoven Geen 48.39
43 Hilbert de Vries Opeinde Geen 48.40
44 Herman Wassenaar Menaldum SV Friesland 49.21
45 Bennie Moed Steenwijk Geen 49.30
46 Domien Mulder Joure SV Friesland 49.42
47 Johan Zwerver Leeuwarden SV Friesland 49.47
48 Anita v.d.Wal Harlingen SV Friesland 49.48
49 Lieuwe Dijkstra Oosterwolde Invictus 49.49
50 Edwin Deelstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 49.56
51 Renata Veltman Wapenveld De Gemzen 50.11
52 Jaap Dijkstra Franeker SV Friesland 50.15
53 Nujnke v.d.Velde Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 50.21
54 Erik Wubs Gorredijk Geen 50.30
55 Jetty v.Delden Joure SV Friesland 50.34
56 Jan Wester Drachtstercomp. L.Gr.Opeinde 50.34
57 Wietze Westerhuis Marum Impala 51.03
58 Elsbeth Rispens Gorredijk AV Heerenveen 51.12
59 Peter de Jong Oranjewoud AV Heerenveen 51.20
60 Ele Boskma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 51.22
61 Rixte Stoker Joure SV Friesland 51.26
62 Karin Danhof Irnsum SV Friesland 51.48
63 Jouke Douma Burgum L.Cl.Burgum 51.49
64 Johan Wijngaarden Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 51.50
65 Martine Oosterloo Beetsterzwaag Geen 51.55
66 Timo v.Buiten Gorredijk Geen 52.11
67 Tineke Bajema Wommels L.Gr.Wommels 53.05
68 Leo v.Herksen Marum SV Friesland 53.08
69 Symen Sipma De Knipe Geen 53.17
70 Rinze Kootstra Harlingen SV Friesland 53.18
71 Rinse Tichelaar De Knipe Geen 53.21
72 Marieke v.houten Leeuwarden Friesche Doorlopers 53.22
73 Gerben Brouwer Sneek SV Friesland 53.27
74 Johan Haitsma De Knipe Geen 53.32
75 Liesbeth v.Zalinge Dronrijp SV Friesland 53.32
76 John Melein Joure Roadrunners 53.36
77 Jikke v.d.Berg Nijbeets AV Heerenveen 53.38
78 Eppie de Haan Oudehorne AV Heerenveen 53.55
79 Evelien Mandemaker Nieuwehorne AV Heerenveen 54.22
80 Fennie Rinzema Garijp Geen 54.23
81 Marijke Terpstra Nieuwehorne AV Heerenveen 54.23
82 Jans Jagt Klazienaveen Marathon Drenthe 54.35
83 Wybrand de Groot Veenwouden SV Friesland 54.41
84 Alie Kuipers Gorredijk AV Heerenveen 54.51
85 Anita Boonstra Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 56.09
86 Wilma Hemstra Weidum SV Friesland 56.09
87 Jeen Bruinsma Katlijk Langezwaag SV 56.09
88 Jan Werkman Langezwaag Geen 56.35
89 Wietze v.d.Ende Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 56.38
90 Cees van Nijnatten Drachten Geen 56.49
91 Lubbert Kloosterman Zwaagwesteinde Geen 57.01
92 Herman Wassens Leeuwarden Lionitas 57.26
93 Marianne de Boer Heerenveen Geen 57.27
94 Hans van Egmond Drachten Impala 57.31
95 Minke Oord Joure SV Friesland 58.02
96 Brenda Jansma Kampen Geen 58.08
97 Inge Kools Leeuwarden SV Friesland 58.21
98 Marius Popma Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 58.23
99 Marjon Lutter Zwolle Geen 58.39
100 Toos Koning Oudehorne Geen 58.47
101 Jelanda Kloosterman Hoornsterzwaag Geen 58.47
102 Gjalt Klijnstra De Knipe Geen 59.04
103 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 59.19
104 Johan v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 59.31
105 Anneke Sijtsma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 59.58
106 Jan Kalsbeek Stiens SV Friesland 1.00.18
107 Sabine Bomas Giekerk L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.02.59
108 Marcel Bomas Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.02.59
109 Eppie v.d.Veer Oudebildtzijl Geen 1.04.14
110 Baukje Gietema Amsterdam Geen 1.04.17
111 Bauke Pastoor Langezwaag Kortezwaag 1.04.17
112 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek SV Friesland 1.05.27
113 Minke Jeeninga Luxwoude Kortezwaag 1.05.43
114 Ina Veenstra Sint Nicolaasga AV Heerenveen 1.05.49
115 Lies de Vries Broek AV Heerenv/SV Frl. 1.06.34
116 Herman Hoekstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.06.34
117 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Frl. 1.06.34
118 Jan Willem Bethlehem Tjalleberd Geen 1.06.45
119 Bettie Helffrich Langezwaag Geen 1.11.44
120 Jeroen Boshuijzen Leeuwarden Geen 1.11.46
121 Will Boshuijzen Zoetermeer Geen 1.11.46
122 Wilma v.Teijen Lippenhuizen Geen 1.12.59
123 Matthijs Verkuijl Sneek Horror/SV Frl. 1.15.03
124 Ariana Kuipers Drachten Impala 1.16.38
5 km
Naam Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd
1 Joost ter Doest Beetsterzwaag Impala 18.45
2 Roelof de Roos Leeuwarden Geen 19.11
3 Jappie Doller Waskemeer SV Friesland 19.14
4 Geart Jorritsma Sneek AV Heerenveen 19.29
5 Folkert Visser Burgum Impala 21.48
6 Guido Levrink Drachten Geen 21.56
7 Mark From Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 22.00
8 Erwin From Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 23.59
9 Renco v.d.Weide De Knipe Geen 25.27
10 Jan v.d.Beukel Berlikum SV Friesland 25.30
11 Leroy de Jager Langezwaag Geen 25.50
12 Rixt Leenstra Heerenveen Geen 26.04
13 Mare v.d.Weg Ouwsterhaule AV Heerenveen 26.13
14 Berber Akkerman Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 26.17
15 Sandra Boxum Tuk AV Start’ 78 26.25
16 Christine Douma Burgum L.Cl.Burgum 25.44
17 Fiona van Es Oldeholtpade AV Heerenveen 27.23
18 Durkje Keizer Goutum SV Friesland 27.27
19 Sjanita v.Barneveld Heerenveen Geen 27.40
20 Matthijs Streekstra Langezwaag Geen 27.54
21 Jolanda Groen Langezwaag Geen 28.34
22 Ella v.d.Berg Oosterwolde Invictus 28.43
23 Marijan v.Dam Nieuwehorne AV Heerenveen 29.24
24 Lisa de Roos Heerenveen Geen 29.49
25 Linda Peereboom Heerenveen Geen 29.49
26 Henk de Jong De Knipe Geen 30.06
27 Piet Kerstholt Groningen SV Friesland 30.09
28 Jeannette v.d.Mei Tjalleberd Advendo 30.13
29 Aly Leijendekker Tjalleberd Geen 30.17
30 Nynke Bosma De Knipe Geen 30.37
31 Astrid Zijlstra Lekkum SV Friesland 30.47
32 Ellen Kruis Oudeschoot Geen 30.49
33 Dinie Lap Langezwaag Geen 30.49
34 Jan v.d.Hoek Sint-Anna SV Friesland 31.01
35 Suzan van Dijk Jubbega Geen 31.16
36 Thijs Hofstra Wijtgaard SV Friesland 31.18
37 Dirk v.Beelen Hurdegarijp Geen 31.27
38 Thijs Nuwolt Langezwaag Geen 31.44
39 Grietje Boxum Tuk AV Start’ 78 32.11
40 Esmeralda Lachevre Parijs Geen 33.21
41 Anouk de Vries Franeker SV Friesland 33.21
42 Gerda v.d.Meer Luxwoude Geen 33.35
43 Karin Comello Luxwoude Geen 33.45
44 Karin Stelma Luxwoude Geen 33.45
45 Kaya Boonstra Langezwaag Geen 34.51
46 Tjalke Boonstra Langezwaag Geen 34.51
47 Wout de Jong Oudehaske Geen 35.46
48 Geert Sierdsma Luinjeberd Geen 35.50
49 Siep Tilstra Harlingen SV Friesland 35.51
50 Klaas Duits Sneek SV Friesland 35.51
51 Aize Dijkstra Langezwaag Geen 36.13
52 Jan Dijkstra Langezwaag Geen 36.13
53 Jetty Haaijer Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 37.32
54 DJ.Lycklama â Nijeholt Langezwaag Geen 37.34
55 Eize de Jong Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 37.43
56 Mirjam v.d.Wal Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 37.58
57 Jirina de Vries Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 41.21
58 Demi Hoekstra Langezwaag Geen 42.05
59 Astrid Hoekstra Langezwaag Geen 42.06
60 Annelies Siebenga Langezwaag Geen 42.51
61 Berend Schreuder Zweeloo SV Friesland 42.51
62 Wybren Visser Harlingen SV Friesland 55.00
2.5 km.
1 Jarin v.d.Kooi Burgum Impala 8.42
2 Jasper Rispens Gorredijk Geen 8.49
3 Jordy Harmelink Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 9.56
4 Stijn Otten Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 10.09
5 Ilja v.Dam Nieuwehorne Pauwenbrug SV 10.11
6 Wout Nuwolt Langezwaag Geen 10.18
7 Jelmer Hoekstra Langezwaag Geen 10.42
8 Alex v.Dam Nieuwehorne Udiros 10.47
9 Kim v.d.werf Sint Nicolaasga Geen 10.49
10 Max glazema Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 10.54
11 Remko Hoekstra Langezwaag Geen 11.03
12 Mila Mellema Langezwaag Advendo 11.58
13 Lisa Glazema Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 11.59
14 Krista Harmelink Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 12.17
15 Rixt Haaijer Langezwaag Geen 13.27
16 Tjisse Haaijer Langezwaag Geen 14.03
17 Gelbrich Haaijer Langezwaag Geen 14.08
18 Kelvin de Jager Langezwaag Geen 14.16
19 Wessa de Haan Oudehorne Udiros 14.19
20 Andries Lycklama a Nije Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 14.43
21 Jildou Haaijer Langezwaag Geen 14.43
22 Jacob Ijselstein Langezwaag Geen 14.56
23 Anne Wierenga Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 16.28