2010 Totaal

. 21 km
. Naam Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd
1 Albert v.d.Ziel Berlikum SV Friesland 1.17.19
2 John Nagelhout Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.17.46
3 Henri Veldman Bontebok AV Heerenveen 1.19.05
4 `Rones Spinder Buitenpost Geen 1.10.39
5 Stefan Postma De Blesse AV Start’ 78 1.23.12
6 Wim Bakker Terschelling SV Friesland 1.26.29
7 Harry Bos Oldeholtpade SV Friesland 1.26.41
8 Jacob v.d.Ley Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.28.05
9 Ruud Brouwer Hoogeveen L.Gr.PK 1.28.48
10 Fjodor v.d.Sluijs Grolloo L.Gr.Grolloo 1.29.24
11 Pieter-Jan Kooi Loppersum Geen 1.29.57
12 Gerrit Duits Sneek Horror 1.29.59
13 Daan v.d.Geest Stiens SV Friesland 1.30.05
14 Jasper v.Olst Drachten DZ&PC 1.30.25
15 Hans Versteeg Wolvega SV Friesland 1.31.13
16 Klaas Hoekstra Haskerhorne AV Heerenveen 1.31.37
17 Herman Geritz Midlum SV Friesland 1.32.45
18 Hugo de Jong Franeker SV Friesland 1.33.43
19 Theo Wolfs Warstiens SV Friesland 1.33.45
20 Doeke Otter Drachten SV Friesland 1.34.07
21 Johannes Meijer De Knipe Geen 1.35.00
22 Meint Lei Hempens Geen 1.35.00
23 Jelle Miedema Willemsoord L.Gr.Wolvega 1.35.10
24 Reitze Kooistra Oudehaske AV Heerenveen 1.35.18
25 Lutsen Wijma Oudega SV Friesland 1.35.28
26 Wiebe Jongsma Katlijk AV Heerenveen 1.36.49
27 Aris Leijendekker Tjallerberd Geen 1.36.55
28 Andries Tolman Oldeholtpade L.Gr.Wolvega 1.37.51
29 Henk Kooistra Lelystad AVVN 1.37.59
30 Sjouke Venema Wageningen SV Friesland 1.38.53
31 Kerst Beuckens Emmeloord Geen 1.39.30
32 Ype Bosma Franeker SV Friesland 1.39.37
33 Rudy Miedema Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.39.38
34 Wilma van Galen Wolvega AV Start’ 78 1.40.30
35 Aise Bouma Kimswerd SV Friesland 1.41.22
36 Karst Anema Stiens SV Friesland 1.42.15
37 Jelle Nutma Surhuisterveen Geen 1.42.31
38 Rien Diepenbroek Grou Geen 1.42.59
39 Tseard Wijma Feanwalden SV Friesland 1.43.30
40 Guus Hoekstra Donkerbroek SV Friesland 1.46.31
41 Simon Jellema Sneek Geen 1.48.06
42 Leo v.Herksen Marum SV Friesland 1.48.06
43 Wieger van Keulen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.48.18
44 Jan de Boer Oldeholtpade SV Friesland 1.48.31
45 Abe Gietema Heerenveen Geen 1.49.15
46 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.49.58
47 Jan Remery Sneek Horror 1.49.58
48 Ronald Jansen Zwolle L.Gr.Zwolle 1.50.35
49 Hans Westra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.51.03
50 Richard Kienstra Dronrijp Lionitas 1.52.24
51 Henk v.Eldik Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.52.24
52 Tetsje v.Houten Joure AV Heerenveen 1.52.35
53 Haaije Bethlehem Heerenveen Geen 1.55.05
54 Jaap Wit Slootdorp L.Gr.Hoorn 1.56.07
55 Koen Kiestra Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.56.13
56 Inge v.Schaick Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.56.13
57 Inge Wulffele Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.56.13
58 Johannes Postma Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.56.27
59 Geert Keizer Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.56.29
60 Robin de Vries Heerenveen Geen 1.57.06
61 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.58.27
62 Yde Haarsma Sneek Geen 1.58.52
63 Gerard de Groot Drachten Geen 1.58.52
64 Lolke Cnossen Sneek Horror 2.01.15
65 Cor Zeemans Goutum SV Friesland 2.01.15
66 Jacob Visser Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 2.01.15
67 Jans Jagt Klazienaveen Geen 2.02.46
68 Meindert Westra Drachten Impala 2.04.50
69 Hillegonda Haak Drachten Impala 2.04.51
70 René Spliet Zwolle Geen 2.05.00
71 Edwin Deelstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 2.05.03
72 Ineke Scheffer Leens SV Friesland 2.05.18
73 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden SV Friesland 2.05.18
74 Wietze Dupon Drachten Geen 2.07.48
.
. 15.9 km
. Naam Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd
1 Willem Koet Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.06.04
2 Imre v.Hijum Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.06.33
3 Adriaan Huisman Oosterwolde Invictus 1.06.46
4 Erik Bakker Terhorne SV Friesland 1.09.24
5 Hielke Nienhuis Lekkum SV Friesland 1.10.02
6 Teade Rispens Wommels Lionitas 1.11.16
7 Rienk v.d.Meulen Drachten Geen 1.12.30
8 Andre Goes Emmeloord NOP 1.13.16
9 Sietse v.d.Mei Sint Johannesga AV Heerenveen 1.14.22
10 Chris Draijer Oudega Impala 1.14.33
11 Benn Hoekman Opeinde Impala 1.14.33
12 Symen v.d.Velde Waaksens Horror 1.14.45
13 Rudolf Das Leeuwarden Geen 1.15.31
14 Martin v.d.Burg Sneek Geen 1.15.33
15 Johan v.Noordenburg Jubbega AV Heerenveen 1.15.45
16 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum SV Friesland 1.15.49
17 Sieberen de Jong Vegelingsoord Geen 1.15.53
18 Jelco Blok Nieuwehorne Geen 1.16.33
19 Wiebe Meilema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.16.51
20 Harm Alberts Harlingen SV Friesland 1.17.09
21 Jochum Dijkstra Dokkum SV Friesland 1.17.18
22 Remy Nijhoff Mijdrecht De Veenlopers 1.17.20
23 Cor Wijnja Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.17.20
24 Marcel Kortekaas Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.17.20
25 Andries Koenen Heeg Horror 1.17.20
26 Bea v.d.Mei Sint Johannesga AV Heerenveen 1.17.20
27 Wiebe de Vries Oosterwolde Invictus 1.17.28
28 Siebren Bosma Nieuweschoot AV Heerenveen 1.17.38
29 Nanne Heida Mildam Geen 1.17.51
30 Martin Jan Visser Mildam AV Heerenveen 1.17.54
31 Uilke Vbosma Joure AV Heerenveen 1.18.31
32 Martijn Venema Feanwalden Geen 1.18.38
33 Andre Kort Heerenveen Geen 1.19.10
34 Jacke v.Rozen Oosterwolde Invictus 1.19.12
35 Wolter Jan Fonk Bontebok Geen 1.19.47
36 George Jan Blok Nieuwehorne Geen 1.20.00
37 Johan Jorritsma Sneek Horror 1.20.39
38 Herman Wassenaar Menaldum SV Friesland 1.20.47
39 Kerst Jonkman Oudehorne Geen 1.21.06
40 Arie Smedinga Tzum SV Friesland 1.21.02
41 Yolanda Brouwer Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.21.05
42 Thijs v.d.Vegt Langelille AV Start’ 78 1.21.58
43 René Deems Wolvega Geen 1.22.17
44 Harry Pechler Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.23.03
45 Acronius Hettinga Deinum SV Friesland 1.23.30
46 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.23.41
47 Thea v.d.Meulen Dokkum SV Friesland 1.23.50
48 Tracy v.d.Ploeg Damwoude SV Friesland 1.23.50
49 Tjitske Kooistra Lelystad AVVN 1.24.09
50 Jeen Bruinsma Katlijk Langezwaag SV 1.24.15
51 Klaas Kempenaar Zwagerbosch Geen 1.24.22
52 Hans Nagtegaal Grou Lionitas 1.24.43
53 Piet Streefkerk Boelenslaan SV Friesland 1.25.05
54 Bouwe Talsma Heerenveen Geen 1.25.05
55 Tiny de Jong Wolvega AV Start’ 78 1.26.18
56 Jan v.d.Wal Stiens SV Friesland 1.26.19
57 Gaco Rinyma Sneek Geen 1.26.22
58 Tineke Baijema Wommels L.Gr.Wommels 1.26.28
59 Pieter Kroodsma Lichtaard SV Friesland 1.27.30
60 Sietse Pranger Ternaard Geen 1.27.30
61 Trees v.d.Veen Wolvega AV Start’ 78 1.27.41
62 Erik Berendsen Noordwolde Geen 1.27.58
63 Sjaak v.Helden Joure AVVN 1.28.05
64 Andre Kerbof Gorredijk AV Heerenveen 1.28.18
65 Jeannette Schram Wolvega Geen 1.28.37
66 Siska Folkertsma Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.28.40
67 Tineke Lachtenbach Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.28.40
68 Jan Kalsbeek Stiens SV Friesland 1.28.53
69 Ankie Moll Gorredijk Geen 1.29.09
70 Ype van Olst Drachten Impala 1.30.34
71 Carolien Rudolphy Gorredijk L.Gr.Kortezwaag 1.30.42
72 Klaas Peereboom Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.31.35
73 Geartsje Reitsma Drachten Geen 1.31.55
74 Piet de Vos Emmeloord SV Friesland 1.32.22
75 Sjouke Veldhuizen Wolvega Geen 1.32.42
76 Jan Jonkman Emmeloord NOP 1.33.49
77 Caroline v.d.Goot Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.36.00
78 José Baas Grou AV Athleta 1.36.13
79 Foeke Idzinga De Wilgen SV Friesland 1.36.28
80 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.36.28
81 Gerrit Schuitema Emmen L.Gr.Emsland(D) 1.36.29
82 Tabitha Dijkman Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.37.30
83 Rudi Ten Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.40.16
84 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.46.44
85 Dick v.d.Goot Heerenveen Geen 1.46.47
86 Lies de Vries Broek AV Heerenveen 1.47.02
87 Wieger Klijnstra Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.47.02
88 Wilma van Seijen Lippenhuizen Geen 2.07.16
89 Lucien Menduapessy Amsterdam Geen 0.00.00
.
. 9.8 km
. Naam Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd
1 Remco Bijlsma Cornjum Geen 36.21
2 Eelco Hoogeveen Blije SV Friesland 37.15
3 Bouke de Roos Burgum Geen 40.51
4 Ydo de Vries Bontebok Pauwerburg SV 41.42
5 Meine Hoitsma Kollum SV Friesland 41.46
6 Gerald Hoogeveen Bolsward Horror 42.10
7 Dorus Wolthekker Nietap Geen 42.17
8 Marcel Hoekstra Harlingen SV Friesland 42.26
9 Charissa Zijlstra Lekkum SV Friesland 42.24
10 Jan Uiterwijk Eesveen L.Gr.Beilen 43.00
11 Henk Veenstra Drachten SV Friesland 44.28
12 Chris v.Dijk Terschelling SV Friesland 44.40
13 Bart bij de Leij Gorredijk Geen 44.46
14 Hendrie v.d.Wef Bolsward SV Friesland 45.03
15 Lammert Wolters Drachten SV Friesland 45.42
16 Theo Zijlstra Sneek Geen 46.15
17 Cor v.Sluis Franeker SV Friesland 46.58
18 Jurjen Bulthuis Kollum Geen 47.31
19 Dennis Treur Nes Lionitas 47.41
20 Maarten v.d.Stoep Langweer Geen 47.41
21 Domien Mulder Joure SV Friesland 48.37
22 Wietske Beenen Gorredijk Geen 48.56
23 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 49.42
24 Adrie Hoks Joure Geen 49.47
25 Johan Zwerver Leeuwarden SV Friesland 49.55
26 Henk Berends Assen SV Friesland 50.04
27 Rixte Stoker Joure SV Friesland 50.58
28 Hessel Turstra Oenkerk Geen 51.15
29 Ria Leeverink Bolsward SV Friesland 51.20
30 Hans Kort Bolsward SV Friesland 51.22
31 Kees Geelen Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 51.28
32 Erik Overdiep Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 51.38
33 Gerben Brouwer Snits SV Friesland 51.48
34 klaas v.d.Kooij Damwald SV Friesland 52.06
35 Albert Vaartjes Willemsoord Geen 52.10
36 Hieke Postma Oosterstreek AV Heerenveen 52.13
37 Hilbert de Vries Opeinde Geen 52.21
38 Johan Wijngaarden Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 52.31
39 Henk de Lang Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 52.48
40 Wiebe Bijker De Knipe Geen 53.01
41 Jikke v.d.Berg Nijbeets AV Heerenveen 53.12
42 Gemma v.Noordenburg Kuinre Geen 53.40
43 Sido Martens Leeuwarden SV Friesland 54.06
44 Dirk v.Zon Harlingen SV Friesland 54.21
45 Grietje Dijkstra Joure Geen 54.20
46 Chris Fahner Leeuwarden Lionitas 54.26
47 Heep Gall St.Nicolaasga SV Friesland 54.35
48 Leo v.d.Meulen Sneek Cycle team Heerenv. 54.48
49 Wijbrand de Groot Veenwouden SV Friesland 55.18
50 Jan Wester Drachtstercomp. Geen 56.06
51 Johan Kooistra Sint Jabik SV Friesland 56.16
52 Gosse Dijkstra Hurdegaryp SV Friesland 56.15
53 Ella v.d.Berg Oosterwolde Invictus 56.16
54 Iris Bouman Nieuwolda SV Friesland 56.18
55 Willeke Lubbinge Tuk AV Start’ 78 56.47
56 Karin Danhof Irnsum SV Friesland 57.01
57 Gerda Bontekoe Drachten Impala 57.04
58 Anneke Sijtsma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 57.53
59 Johan v.Santen Amersfoort AVVN 58.00
60 Lubbert Kloosterman Zwaagwesteinde Geen 58.56
61 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 59.37
62 Johan v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 1.00.06
63 Inge Kools Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.00.47
64 Herman Hoekstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.00.47
65 Eddy Grootemaat Gorredijk Geen 1.02.07
66 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.02.07
67 Gerdine Visser Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.03.51
68 Jan Willem Bethlehem Tjalleberd Geen 1.08.17
69 Samme Steenstra Oudeschoot Pouwenburg 0.00.00
70 Jan Jepma Leeuwarden Lionitas 0.00.00
71 Mathijs Lustof Sneek SV Friesland vrijwilliger
72 Otto de Boer Leeuwarden SV Friesland vrijwilliger
73 Klaas Duits Sneek Horror vrijwilliger
.
. 5 km
. Naam Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd
1 Riekele Kobes Nijbeets SV Friesland 17.40
2 Jappie Brandenburg Oudemirdum Horror 19.27
3 Peter Peereboom Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 20.44
4 Rob ter Haar Zwolle Geen 20.57
5 Feiko Stobbe Terband Pauwenburg SV 21.14
6 Jaap Rozendal Bergum Geen 22.52
7 Geant Jorritsma Sneek Geen 22.59
8 Harry Jorritsma Sneek AV Heerenveen 22.59
9 Itty Speelman Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 24.16
10 Dikkie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 24.30
11 Cato Bontekoe Drachten Impala 24.30
12 Thomas Klabbers Gorredijk Geen 24.45
13 Arjan Nienhuis Heerenveen Pauwenburg SV 24.57
14 Nynke Sijtsma De Knipe Geen 25.30
15 Jente Zwaga Heerenveen Geen 25.50
16 Berber Akkerman Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 26.23
17 Rolien Jonker Lemmer Geen 26.28
18 Oebele Annema De Knipe Pauwenburg SV 27.54
19 Jappie Jacob Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 27.57
20 Marco Leeverink Bolsward Geen 28.30
21 Leroy de Jager Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 28.31
22 Helma Siebenga De Knipe Pauwenburg SV 28.42
23 Agetha Put Joure Roadrunners 29.19
24 Niels de Vries Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 29.37
25 Thea Heynis Oudeschoot Pauwenburg SV 29.44
26 Jeroen Kolhoff Tuk Geen 29.59
27 Jennie Kooijman De Knipe AV Heerenveen 30.20
28 Frits Ottens Leeuwarden SV Friesland 30.25
29 Ad Karel Zwolle SV Friesland 30.50
30 Yasmijn de Groot Nietap Gr.Atletiek 30.55
31 Adema Siegerwoude Geen 31.25
32 Linda Peereboom Heerenveen Geen 31.27
33 Rodion Talman Jonkersland Geen 31.28
34 Andries Oenema Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 31.40
35 Tobias Talman Jonkersland Geen 31.40
36 Jeannette v.d.Mei Tjalleberd Geen 32.24
37 Aly Leijendekker Tjalleberd Geen 32.24
38 Jetty Haaijer Langezwaag Geen 32.32
39 Klaske Wagenaar Hallum L.Gr.Gem.Leeuwarden 32.56
40 Cristien Bajema Leeuwarden L.Gr.Gem.Leeuwarden 32.56
41 Corry Maasdamme Amersfoort AVVN 33.06
42 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek SV Friesland 33.06
43 Henk Elsinga Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 33.27
44 Janny de Leeuw De Knipe AV Heerenveen 34.31
45 Demi Hoekstra Langezwaag Geen 34.56
46 Astrid Hoekstra Langezwaag Geen 34.56
47 Astrid Zijlstra Lekkum SV Friesland 35.07
48 Geke Brader Heerenveen Geen 36.12
49 Henk Schaap Heerenveen Geen 36.12
50 Jirina de Vries Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 37.33
51 Jouke Andringa Oudehorne AV Heerenveen 38.55
52 DJ.Lyckelama a Nijeholt Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 39.10
53 Jan Bijlsma Langezwaag Geen 39.48
54 Aize Dijkstra Langezwaag Geen 39.48
55 Berend Schreuder Zweeloo SV Friesland 46.40
56 Vanessa van Teijen Lippenhuizen Geen 46.40
57 Jan Jorna Harlingen SV Friesland 56.54
.
. 2½ km
. Naam Woonplaats Vereniging Tijd
1 Anouke Hof Gieterveen AAC’ 61 9.25
2 Arjanne Brinkhoff Langezwaag Advendo 10.58
3 Anouk Mulder Langezwaag Advendo 11.00
4 Féra de Vries Bontebok geen 11.11
5 Remko Hoekstra Langezwaag geen 11.21
6 Jelmer Hoekstra Langezwaag geen 11.23
7 Ilse v.d.Sluis Leeuwarden geen 12.29
8 Pier v.d.Sluis Leeuwarden geen 12.29
9 Juli Hoekstra Langezwaag geen 12.58
10 Jort Eekhof Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 13.28
11 Wieger Otten Langezwaag geen 13.30
12 Muriel de Vries Bontebok geen 14.06
13 Elle Werkman Langezwaag geen 14.34
14 Jarno Talman Jonkerslan geen 16.41
15 Wiebe Talman Jonkerslan geen 16.44
16 Jacob Ijselstein Langezwaag geen 17.35
17 Anne Wierenga Langezwaag geen 18.01
18 Jeske Wierenga Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 18.01