2009 Totaal

. 21-2-2009
. halve marathon
p naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Albert v.d.Ziel Berlikum SV Friesland 01:17:29
2 Saco Hemstra Weidum SV Friesland 01:18:03
3 Eelco Hoogeveen Blije SV Friesland 01:19:35
4 Sieds Wiersma Drachten Impala 01:22:15
5 Erik Bakker Terhorne SV Friesland 01:22:43
6 Gerrit Duits Sneek Horror 01:23:03
7 Wim Bakker Terschelling SV Friesland 01:23:15
8 Otto de Boer Leeuwarden SV Friesland 01:23:19
9 Hans Versteeg Wolvega SV Friesland 01:24:29
10 Daan v.d.Geest Stiens SV Friesland 01:27:18
11 Pieter Jan Kooi Loppersum geen 01:27:43
12 Hein Keekstra Bolsward Horror 01:28:03
13 Herman Geritz Midlum SV Friesland 01:28:25
14 Tjerk Dijkstra Emmeloord geen 01:29:24
15 Doeke Otter Drachten SV Friesland 01:29:36
16 Chris Draijer Oudega Impala 01:30:12
17 Reitze Kooistra Oudehaske AV Heerenveen 01:31:30
18 Fjodor v.d.Sluijs Grolloo L.GR.SGO 01:31:59
19 Dimitri Ravensbergen Grou Lionitas 01:31:59
20 Jelle Miedema Willemsoord L.GR.Wolvega 01:32:08
21 Jaap Visser Damwoude SV Friesland 01:32:14
22 Jasper v.Olst Groningen Tritantum 01:32:42
Alle Sterk Beetgum SV Friesland
23 Hendrik Koen De Knipe geen 01:33:07
24 Lutsen Wijma Oudega SV Friesland 01:33:09
25 Harry Bos Oldeholtpade SV Friesland 01:34:37
26 Laas Bonnema Vrouwenparochie SV Friesland 01:34:38
27 Wolter Bauknecht Oudehaske geen 01:35:34
28 Andries Tolman Oldeholtpade L.GR.Wolvega 01:36:31
29 Hugo de Jong Franeker SV Friesland 01:36:46
30 Hans Westra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 01:37:02
31 Jelle Haarsma Drachten geen 01:37:26
32 Johan v.Noordenburg Jubbega AV Heerenveen 01:37:41
33 Rudolf Das Leeuwarden geen 01:38:03
34 Meine Hoitsma Kollum SV Friesland 01:38:42
35 Ubel Dijk Drachten SV Friesland 01:38:59
36 Simon Jellema Sneek geen 01:38:16
37 Wiebe Jongsma Katlijk AV Heerenveen 01:38:18
38 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum SV Friesland 01:39:38
39 Harm Alberts Harlingen SV Friesland 01:40:05
40 Jan de Boer Oldeholtpade SV Friesland 01:41:19
41 Arjen Veninga Leeuwarden geen 01:41:54
42 Bouke Fennema Britsum SV Friesland 01:42:26
43 Wieger v.d.Keulen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 01:43:47
44 Jos Bruin St.Nicolaasga AV Heerenveen 01:44:37
45 Tom Rijpma Leeuwarden geen 01:44:56
46 Marlijn Venema Veenwouden geen 01:44:56
47 Ilona Krikke Scherperzeel geen 01:45:00
48 Richard Bayera Munnekeburen geen 01:45:00
49 Wietze Jonker Luxwoude AV Heerenveen 01:45:29
50 Jacob Visser Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 01:45:29
51 Jappie v.d.Veer Oudebildtzijl SV Friesland 01:46:07
52 Piet Steefkerk Boelenslaan SV Friesland 01:46:07
53 Sjoerd Holtrop Leeuwarden Lionitas 01:46:15
54 Jan Wiersema Dokkum SV Friesland 01:46:32
55 Willem Langedijk Dronten AV Flevo Delta 01:46:38
56 Sander Bergsma Jubbega AV Heerenveen 01:47:34
57 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 01:47:44
58 Gerrit Haanstra Joure geen 01:48:20
59 Louke Berretty Wommels L.GR.Wommels 01:48:27
60 Louis Bakker Ryptsjerk SV Friesland 01:49:14
61 Wilma Hemstra Weidum SV Friesland 01:49:51
62 Yde Haarsma Sneek geen 01:49:59
63 Annelies v.Buiten Wolgega AV Start’ 78 01:50:07
64 Rudi Ten Leeuwarden SV Friesland 01:50:08
65 Jeen Bruinsma Katlijk geen 01:51:24
66 Bote Engwerda Amersfoort geen 01:51:32
67 Ria Schrale Boksum SV Friesland 01:51:59
68 Jolanda Baierma Spanga geen 01:52:01
69 Wolma v.Galen Wolvega AV Start’ 78 01:52:06
70 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden SV Friesland 01:53:04
71 Wiebes Valkema Ulrum geen 01:53:10
72 Minke Oord Joure SV Friesland 01:54:19
73 Edwin Deelstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 01:54:38
74 Iris Bouman Nieuwolda AVVN 01:55:06
75 Sjoerdtje de Boer Ede Etric 01:55:12
76 Jan Iedema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 01:55:19
77 Jacob Dijkstra Beetgummermolen SV Friesland 01:56:04
78 Edsel Sambro Heerenveen SV Friesland 01:56:50
79 Robin de Vries Heerenveen geen 01:57:21
80 Anke v.Dijk Wommels L.GR.Wommels 01:58:31
81 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden SV Friesland 01:58:34
82 Lammert de Jong Hurdegarijp geen 01:59:49
83 Ronald Planting Leeuwarden geen 01:59:55
84 Feike Politiek Leeuwarden geen 02:00:08
85 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 02:01:23
86 Miranda Kerbof Gorredijk Impala 02:02:26
87 Durk v.Tuinen Workum Horror 02:06:41
88 Cor Zeemans Goutum SV Friesland 02:07:18
89 Eppie de Haan Oudehorne AV Heerenveen 02:13:02
90 Pieter Cremer Gorredijk SV Friesland 02:25:07
91 Joke Cremer Gorredijk SV Friesland 02:25:07
92 Jaap v.d.Veen Roden SV Friesland 00:00:00
.
. 10 Engelse Mijlen
p naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Klaas Talma Drachten Impala 00:58:35
2 Henri Veldman Bontebok AV Heerenveen 00:59:17
3 Tiedo Tinga Bolsward Horror 00:59:52
4 Willem de Boer Exmorra Horror 01:00:06
5 Willem Koet Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 01:03:01
6 Jan Boonstra Sneek SV Friesland 01:03:02
7 Ivo v.d.Meer Leeuwarden Lionitas 01:03:41
8 Yntze Hoekstra Katlijk AV Heerenveen 01:06:42
9 Folkert Huisma Drachten Impala 01:07:10
10 Giorgio Delea Leeuwarden SV Friesland 01:10:06
11 Marten Oosterkamp Bontebok AV Heerenveen 01:11:49
12 Nanne Heida Mildam geen 01:12:20
13 Jelle de Jong Joure geen 01:12:43
14 Eric Lentink Langezwaag L.GR.Houten 01:13:58
15 Jef Mühren Leeuwarden geen 01:13:21
16 Klaas Hoekstra Haskehorne SV Friesland 01:13:22
17 Johannes Meijer De Knipe geen 01:13:23
18 Alletta Wedzinga Drachten Impala 01:13:24
19 Dries Wedzinga Drachten Impala 01:13:25
20 Julius v.d.Werf Leeuwarden L.GR.Leeuwarden 01:15:22
21 Cor Wijnja Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 01:15:54
22 Bouwe v.d.Meer Jubbega AV Heerenveen 01:15:19
23 Peter v.Dam Peize DSTV Peize 01:15:20
24 Johan Jorritsma Sneek Horror 01:16:41
25 Arend de Haan Jubbega AV Heerenveen 01:16:49
26 Oeli Reitsma Sneek Horror 01:16:54
27 Bertus de Vries Scherpenzeel SV Friesland 01:17:11
28 Janke Douma Ternaard geen 01:17:21
29 Pieter Kroodsma Lichtaard geen 01:17:22
30 Eldert Teijema Heerenveen geen 01:17:55
31 Kerst Jonkman Oudehorne geen 01:17:59
32 Hans Nagtegaal Grou Lionitas 01:18:09
33 Joop de Vries Tytsjerk geen 01:18:15
34 Gerrit Kramer Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 01:18:16
35 Gerrit Lageveen Ijlst geen 01:18:17
36 Jan Bloemhof Oosterwolde Invictus 01:18:38
37 Harrit Winia Sint Nicolaasga geen 01:18:39
38 . . . 01:19:02
39 Henk Mendes Oldeholtpade geen 01:19:25
40 Olaf Kistenmacher Sneek Horror 01:19:34
41 Siebren Bosma Nieuweschoot AV Heerenveen 01:19:55
42 Niels Nagelhout St.Nicolaasga geen 01:20:03
43 Sido Martens Leeuwarden SV Friesland 01:20:09
44 Bernard Dames Sneek Horror 01:20:17
45 Andre Kerbof Gorredijk AV Heerenveen 01:20:35
46 Ronald Stoffelsma Norg geen 01:20:46
47 Uilke Bosma Joure AV Heerenveen 01:20:55
48 Remy Nijhoff Mijdrecht Veenlopers 01:21:09
49 Wilma Sangers Terschelling SV Friesland 01:21:11
50 Frank Klapdoor De Knipe AV Heerenveen 01:21:40
51 Harry Pechler Leeuwarden geen 01:21:46
52 Ferdinand Kits Drachten Impala 01:22:13
53 Jack v.Rozen Oosterwolde Invictus 01:22:24
54 Koos Jacobsen Sneek Horror 01:23:14
55 Johan Revers Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 01:23:24
56 Wim Hospes Balk SV Friesland 01:23:26
57 Joop Claus Gorredijk geen 01:23:33
58 Siska Folkertsma Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 01:23:43
59 Acronius Hettinga Deinum SV Friesland 01:24:02
60 Ellen Biemond De Knipe geen 01:24:19
61 Henk Haarman Stadskanaal Runners 01:24:20
62 Jan v.Bruggen Ureterp Impala 01:24:58
63 Febo Perdok Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 01:25:16
64 Gerben Brouwer Sneek SV Friesland 01:25:17
65 Jaap de Haan Heerenveen geen 01:25:22
66 Carolien Rudolfphy Gorredijk L.GR.Kortezwaag 01:25:31
67 Mareen Hennen De Knipe geen 01:25:32
68 Wiekie Klapdoor De Knipe AV Heerenveen 01:25:33
69 Henk de Lang Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 01:25:45
70 Nico Sikkes Nieuwebrug AV Heerenveen 01:25:46
71 Kees Hoekstra Niewehorne geen 01:26:01
72 Piet de Vos Emmeloord SV Friesland 01:26:23
73 Feye Jan v.d.Meulen Joure AV Heerenveen 01:27:08
74 Abe Gietema Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 01:27:29
75 Abe Glazema Langezwaag geen 01:27:50
76 Anita v.Zutphen Stiens SV Friesland 01:29:36
77 Jos Meeuwsen Burgum geen 01:29:36
78 Wim Saaltink Groningen geen 01:29:36
79 Bouwe Talsma Heerenveen geen 01:29:51
80 Aad v.d.Burg Easterlittens SV Friesland 01:30:30
81 Siska Ravensbergen Grou Athleta 01:30:40
82 Wijbe Visser Hurdegarijp SV Friesland 01:31:06
83 Jeannet Nagtegaal Grou Athleta 01:31:50
84 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 01:32:10
85 Siebren Jasper Aldeboarn geen 01:33:06
86 Jan Lindeboom Leeuwarden Lionitas 01:33:19
87 Jouke Andringa Oudehorne AV Heerenveen 01:34:00
88 Jaap Sikkema Jubbega geen 01:34:01
89 Yntze Jongsma Katlijk geen 01:34:04
90 Gea Huisman Drachten geen 01:36:19
91 Bouwe Sikkes Wolvega geen 01:37:16
92 Simona v.d.Bergs Heerenveen geen 01:38:26
93 Tsjerk Viersen Hommerts geen 01:38:31
94 Jan v.Dijk Groningen geen 01:43:30
95 Marga v.Dijk Groningen geen 01:43:30
96 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek SV Friesland 01:44:17
97 Wieger Klijnstra Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 01:45:45
98 Lies de Vries Broek AV Heerenveen 01:45:45
99 Rinny Polet Burgum Rapido 01:48:55
100 Ton Cusiel Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 01:49:40
101 Erna Buiten Drachten Impala 01:50:38
102 Kees Geelen Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 00:00:00
.
. 10 km
p naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Marcel Stoffers Appingedam L.GR.PK 36.45
2 Mathijs Mulder Joure geen 40.32
3 Hans Overbeek Polsbroek geen 40.42
4 Geert Veenstra Beetgum SV Friesland 40.55
5 Simon Regnerus Marrum SV Friesland 41.47
6 Hielke Nienhuis Lekkum SV Friesland 42.35
7 Wilco Berga Terwispel geen 42.51
8 Richard v.Veenendaal Langezwaag AV Heerenveen 42.53
9 Klaas Jan Dijkstra Makkum SV Friesland 43.46
10 Joost Bijlsma Makkum Horror 43.56
11 Mathijs Lusthof Sneek SV Friesland 44.06
12 Jaap Vlasblom Nijland Horror 44.06
13 Lammert Wolters Drachten SV Friesland 45.05
14 Cor v.Sluis Franeker SV Friesland 45.15
15 Gerald Hoogeveen Bolsward Horror 45.32
16 Hendrie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 45.50
17 Gerrit Klaas v.d.Meulen Heerenveen geen 46.54
18 Bart bij de Leij Gorredijk geen 46.56
19 Piet Gemser Sneek SV Friesland 47.12
20 Age Dijkstra Tzummarum AV Spartacus 47.40
21 Jan Zijlstra Tzum AV Spartacus 47.40
22 Jetty v.Delden Joure SV Friesland 48.14
23 Zoef de Haas Heerenveen geen 48.17
24 Anne Berger St.Johannesga geen 48.32
25 Baukje Verbruggen De Kwakel AKU 48.42
26 Jacob Dijkstra Gorredijk geen 48.56
27 Johan Kooistra St.Jacobiparochie SV Friesland 49.31
28 Johan Zwerver Leeuwarden SV Friesland 49.45
29 Domien Mulder Joure geen 49.47
30 Teun Tolman Leeuwarden geen 50.17
31 Ele Boskma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 50.33
32 Jan Feenstra De Knipe Pauwenburg 50.33
33 Timo v.Buiten Gorredijk geen 50.38
34 Wijbrand de Groot Veenwouden SV Friesland 51.40
35 Herman Wassenaar Menaldum geen 52.06
36 Itty Speelman Heerenveen geen 52.08
37 Piet Kerstholt Groningen SV Friesland 52.11
38 Rixte Stoker Joure SV Friesland 52.16
39 Bauke v.d.Wijk Sneek Horror 52.19
40 Jikke v.d.Berg Nijbeets AV Heerenveen 52.21
41 Grietje Dijkstra Joure Roadrunners 52.41
42 Johannes Berger Leeuwarden geen 52.50
43 Jan Zwerver Dronrijp SV Friesland 52.56
44 Harm de Boer Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 52.56
45 Johan Wijngaarden Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 53.11
46 Sjouke Veldhuizen Wolvega geen 53.22
47 Heep Gall St.Nicolaasga SV Friesland 54.48
48 Ilse v.d.Meulen Marum geen 56.33
49 Renate de Boer Nijega Rapido 56.34
50 Lubbert Kloosterman Zwaagwesteinde geen 57.57
51 Maaike Baakman Sneek L.GR.Sneek 58.00
52 Hotze Schrale Boksum geen 58.24
53 Anneke Sijtsma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 58.40
54 Brigitte Feenstra Leeuwarden Lionitas 59.01
55 Johan v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 59.03
56 Karin Boersma St.Nicolaasga geen 59.13
57 Greetje Bijlsma Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.00.47
58 Johabn v.Santen Amersfoort AVVN 1.00.55
59 Thijs Hofstra Wijtgaard SV Friesland 1.01.19
60 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.01.20
61 Herman Hoekstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.01.21
62 Inge Kools Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.01.30
63 Jurgen de Vries Bedum geen 1.01.34
64 Halbe Huitema Dearsum L.GR.Sneek 1.01.53
65 trijnie Bos Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 1.01.53
66 Margreet Bos De Wilp geen 1.01.54
67 Jan Werkman Langezwaag geen 1.01.54
68 Oebele Annema De Knipe geen 1.02.00
69 Ina Veenstra St.Nicolaasga AV Heerenveen 1.02.56
70 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.03.04
71 Anja Jongsma Katlijk AV Heerenveen 1.03.40
72 Karin Huizing De Wilp geen 1.03.51
73 Klaas Duits Sneek Horror 1.06.31
74 Siep Tilstra Harlingen SV Friesland 1.06.53
75 Wilma v.Teijen Lippenhuizen geen 1.07.04
76 Anky Cusiel Heerenveen geen 1.07.30
77 Matthijs Verkuyl Sneek Horror 1.15.53
78 Berber Akkerman Leeuwarden L.GR.Leeuwarden 1.18.18
79 Jan Jorna Harlingen SV Friesland 1.42.21
80 Jeanine Pelgrum Goingarijp Roadrunners 0.00.00
.
.
. 5.1 km
p naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Kevin Damstra Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 17.34
2 Jappie Doller Appelscha SV Friesland 17.50
3 Jaap Gerben Vellinga Lemmer Horror 18.12
4 Hendrik Hoekstra Joure AV Heerenveen 18.44
5 Hero Polet Sneek Horror 19.04
6 Menno Tuik Leeuwarden SV Friesland 19.10
7 Klaas de Vries Boornbergum Impala 19.20
8 Dikkie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 22.48
9 Dennis Hakze Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 23.47
10 Franne Jetske Anema Bontebok Gron.Atletiek 24.20
11 Yme de Kroon Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 24.49
12 Niek de Vries Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 24.53
13 Annemieke Nienhuis Lekkum SV Friesland 25.04
14 Yasmin de Groot Nietap Gron.Atletiek 25.04
15 Marit v.d.Meulen Marum geen 25.51
16 Fardau Anema Bontebok geen 26.02
17 Hans v.Egmond Drachten Impala 26.36
18 Ella v.d.Berg Oosterwolde Invictus 26.43
19 Maaike Wiersma Drachten Impala 27.08
20 lile Drost Gorredijk geen 27.54
21 Arend v.d.Meulen Marum L.GR.Nienoord 29.13
22 Corina Blom Gorredijk geen 29.23
23 Leroy de Jager Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 30.44
24 Rika Jelsma Gorredijk L.GR.Kortezwaag 31.06
25 Astrid Zijlstra Lekkum SV Friesland 31.06
26 Ciska Linders Drachten geen 32.04
27 Corry Maasdamme Amersfoort AVVN 33.43
28 Jellie Meijer De Knipe geen 35.06
29 Constance v.Rossem Makkinga geen 35.12
30 Jorne Hijlkema Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 43.00
31 Vanessa v.Teijen Lippenhuizen geen 51.36
32 Berend Schreuder Zweeloo SV Friesland 55.00
33 Wybren Visser Harlingen SV Friesland 59.59
34 Jansien v.Dijk Groningen geen 00.00
.
.
. 2½ km
p naam woonplaats vereniging tijd
1 Corné Dijkstra Drachten Impala 8.00
2 Markus Meekma Wier Impala 8.07
3 Cato Bontekoe Drachten Impala 8.08
4 Mark From Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 8.36
5 Folkert Visser Burgum Rapido 8.41
6 Erwin From Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 8.47
7 Janneke de Vries Boornbergum Impala 8.49
8 Charlotte de Vries Boornbergum Impala 8.57
9 Michel Hakze Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 9.10
10 Ingrid Brouwer Langezwaag geen 9.41
11 Esther Wijnalda Drachten Impala 9.48
12 Thijs Nuwolt Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 9.50
13 Marije Vlasblom Nijland Horror 10.13
14 Jens de Vries Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 11.23
15 Kees Wierenga Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 11.26
16 Thommas v.d.Tuin Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 11.39
17 Jurjen Brouwer Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 11.52
18 Sander de Vries Bedum geen 12.13
19 Tobias Talman Jonkerslan SV Langezwaag 12.21
20 Arno Looper Jonkerslan SV Langezwaag 12.21
21 Wout Nuwolt Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 12.29
22 Erik Korf Jonkerslan SV Langezwaag 12.53
23 Jan Dijkstra Langezwaag geen 13.05
24 Jeske Wierenga Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 13.08
25 Mark Stoelwinder Jonkerslan SV Langezwaag 13.12
26 Jirina de Vries Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 13.39
27 Femke de Jong Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 13.39
28 Kelvin de Jager Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 14.28
29 Mark de Vries Bedum geen 14.29
30 Wieger Otter Langezwaag geen 14.48
31 Stijn Otter Langezwaag geen 14.56
32 Meike Hijlkema Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 00.00