2018 Totaal

21.1 km.
1 Riekele Kobes Heerenveen 1.12.21
2 Rob Vijver Hichtum 1.15.49
3 Jan Albert Veenema Sneek 1.21.19
4 Rene Bruinsma Tynje 1.24.06
5 Andreas Wierda St.-Johannesga 1.25.23
6 Sieds Wiersma Drachten 1.26.52
7 Pieter Jan Kooi Loppersum 1.27.13
8 Johannes v.Raalte Dearsum 1.28.00
9 Vincent Radewalt Zwolle 1.28.27
10 Harry Dommerholt Nijverdal 1.28.53
11 Rick v.Gerwen De Knipe 1.29.12
12 Richard v.d.Wal Leeuwarden 1.29.57
13 Wouter den Dekker Heerenveen 1.29.59
14 Albert v.d.Ziel Berltsum 1.29.59
15 Ytsen de Boer Steenwijk 1.32.19
16 Daan v.d.Geest Stiens 1.33.00
17 Jasper Keizer St.-Annaparochie 1.33.27
18 Hayov.d.Velde Heerenveen 1.34.32
19 Wouter v.d.Meer Leeuwarden 1.35.12
20 Hans Versteeg Wolvega 1.35.15
21 Henk Ruiter Sneek 1.35.17
22 Tom Best Wolvega 1.35.34
23 Simon Speelman Sneek 1.36.58
24 Arjan Kreuze Assen 1.37.35
25 Lammert Wolters Drachten 1.40.06
26 Mark Jansen Heerenveen 1.40.31
27 Rink de Vries Burgum 1.40.48
28 Tonnie Schokker De Blesse 1.40.54
29 Bart v.d.Veen Zwagerbosch 1.40.59
30 Luuk Kruizinga Aduard 1.41.45
31 Willem Biemolt Utrecht 1.41.47
32 Erika Broekema Hoogkerk 1.41.58
33 Marieke Zandvliet Langezwaag 1.41.58
34 Marijke Westra Leeuwarden 1.42.34
35 Paul Pultrum Luxwoude 1.43.19
36 Murk Postma Oudehaske 1.43.37
37 Frans Haitsma Leeuwarden 1.44.25
38 Lieuwe v.d.Berg Roden 1.45.01
39 Andries Tolman Oldeholtpade 1.45.26
40 Rudy Miedema Heerenveen 1.45.52
41 Menno Bakker Franeker 1.46.06
42 Aise Bouma Kimswert 1.46.28
43 Niels Blaauw Leeuwarden 1.48.31
44 Inge v.Schaick Leeuwarden 1.48.31
45 Marcel Kuin Olterterp 1.48.54
46 Gert Teunissen Rijssen 1.49.19
47 Jappie Walstra Tynje 1.49.31
48 Bernard Wilkens Ureterp 1.49.43
49 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden 1.50.58
50 Peter Faber Leeuwarden 1.51.02
51 Remco Puister Oranjewoud 1.51.15
52 Martijn Otten Heerenveen 1.51.15
53 Johan v.Noordenburg Jubbega 1.51.19
54 Jackny v.Dieren Meppel 1.51.19
55 Siem Venema De Knipe 1.52.51
56 Dirk Hoekstra Frieschepalen 1.53.54
57 Yde Haarsma Snits 1.54.07
58 Eelco de Groot Assen 1.56.18
59 Els ter Schure Beetsterzwaag 1.56.19
60 Berber de Roos Groningen 1.56.24
61 Alinda Kiel Wolvega 1.58.21
62 Ina v.d.weide Burgwerd 1.58.27
63 Herman v.d.Donk Grootegast 1.58.47
64 Leo v.d.Meer Harkema 1.58.56
65 Karst Anema Stiens 2.01.15
66 Reinder Tel Surhuizum 2.06.22
67 Durk v.Tuinen Workum 2.10.01
68 Pieter Cremer Gorredijk 2.10.44
69 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden 2.12.55
70 Bonne de Haan Twijzelerheide 2.12.55
71 Ienskje v.d.Weg Ouwsterhaule 2.16.53
72 Meine Hoitsma Kollum vrijwillig
73 Marcel Bomas Leeuwarden vrijwillig
74 Rink Post Appelscha vrijwillig
16.1 km.
1 Jan Sytze Jonker Hemrik 55.44
2 Folkert Visser Burgum 1.01.24
3 Marco Leeverink Bolsward 1.02.29
4 Roelof de Roos Leeuwarden 1.03.39
5 Dorus Wolthekker Nietap 1.04.16
6 Marjan Andringa Marrum 1.05.03
7 Willem de Haan Garyp 1.05.46
8 Klaas Kroese Scharnegoutum 1.05.48
9 Ate Bijlsma Garyp 1.06.13
10 Harmen Jorritsma Jore 1.07.14
11 Sandra Sikkema Drachten 1.07.21
12 Stefan v.d.Wal Drachten 1.07.47
13 Teade Rispens Heerenveen 1.07.53
14 Theo Groenendijk Ravenswoud 1.08.00
15 Carlos Fidalgo Langezwaag 1.08.12
16 Siem Hiemstra Appelscha 1.08.22
17 Rik de Groot Lemmer 1.08.51
18 Willem Koet Heerenveen 1.10.52
19 Harold Brouwer Heerenveen 1.11.34
20 Eddie v.d.Tuin Langezwaag 1.11.53
21 Jaap Vink Bitgum 1.12.01
22 Ilse Jepkema Gorredijk 1.12.46
23 Ilya Groot Roden 1.13.35
24 Joop v.Ginkel Broeksterwoude 1.14.16
25 Melchior Ram Harlingen 1.14.49
26 Lammert v.d.Veen Hemrik 1.14.52
27 Marcel Pruijt Zuidlaren 1.15.03
28 Jan v.d.werf Oentsjerk 1.15.25
29 Klaas Willem Zwaagstra Sneek 1.15.25
30 Klaas Hoekstra Heerenveen 1.15.37
31 Piet Steefkerk Boelenslaan 1.15.48
32 Johannes Meijer De Knipe 1.16.04
33 Wim Ammeraal Leens 1.16.08
34 Dick Metselaar Meppel 1.16.27
35 Wilma van Galen Wolvega 1.16.53
36 Henk Sijbranda Ureterp 1.17.31
37 Brenda de Jong Drachten 1.17.36
38 Eddy Grootemaat Gorredijk 1.18.20
39 Sjouke Otten Gorredijk 1.18.44
40 Edwin Boevé Mildam 1.19.06
41 Jos Bruin St.-Nicolaasga 1.20.25
42 Klaas Jan Huizing Leeuwarden 1.20.25
43 Karim Pastoor Langezwaag 1.20.39
44 Henk Popken Appelscha 1.20.56
45 Martin Noppert St.-Johannesga 1.21.27
46 Wolter Jan Fonk Bontebok 1.21.49
47 Jan Dijkstra Stiens 1.22.12
48 Eddie Schippper Drachten 1.22.23
49 Erik v.d.Pol Opeinde 1.22.43
50 Tjeerd Visser Franeker 1.22.45
51 Hans de Weerd Drachten 1.22.49
52 Jaap Dijkstra Franeker 1.23.28
53 Nanne Heida Mildam 1.23.33
54 Pieter v.Dijk Oudeschoot 1.23.43
55 Wieger v.Keulen Leeuwarden 1.24.06
56 Sint Smeding Leeuwarden 1.24.27
57 Harm de Boer Heerenveen 1.25.30
58 Louis Bakker Leeuwarden 1.26.05
59 Sjirry Beyaard St.-Nicolaasga 1.26.12
60 Wiebe de Vries Appelscha 1.26.29
61 Adrie Hartholt Appelscha 1.26.29
62 Robert Zijlstra Boelenslaan 1.26.54
63 Johan Feenstra Sneek 1.27.18
64 Sjoerd Holtrop Leeuwarden 1.27.58
65 Mink v.d.Weg St.-Nicolaasga 1.28.02
66 Coby de Jong Langezwaag 1.28.14
67 Jeen Bruinsma Katlijk 1.28.28
68 Willeke Stel Heerenveen 1.28.44
69 Bea Dijkstra Stiens 1.28.55
70 Klaas Halma Gaast 1.29.28
71 Lieuwe Dijkstra Appelscha 1.30.17
72 Duco Zijlstra Lekkum 1.30.17
73 Winanda Dijkstra Drachten 1.30.17
74 Frank Derkstal Heerenveen 1.30.23
75 Marja v.d.Werf-Zoer Joure 1.31.09
76 Roelof Dijkstra Stiens 1.31.14
77 Betty v.d.Laan Joure 1.31.47
78 Bouke Fennema Britsum 1.34.32
79 Marleen Tromp Drachten 1.35.19
80 Inge Helder De Knipe 1.35.20
81 Linda Peereboom Amsterdam 1.35.49
82 Klaas Peereboom Heerenveen 1.35.49
83 Tjitske Kooistra Lelystad 1.36.58
84 Henk Kooistra Lelystad 1.37.09
85 Derrien Gerbens Heerenveen 1.37.14
86 Wiebren Couperus Rottum 1.37.48
87 Willy de Jong Leeuwarden 1.38.24
88 Leo Versteeg Franeker 1.41.55
89 Ina Veenstra St.-Nicolaasga 1.45.57
90 Gerard Houbein Franeker 1.47.50
91 Teun v.d.Meij Tzum 1.53.52
92 Jeffrey Poort Gorredijk 1.55.02
93 Hans Helder De Knipe 2.00.05
10 km.
1 Ynte Lemstra Lemmer 35.09
2 Geale Simon Postma Kollum 36.26
3 Gerrit Pijpker Bakkeveen 36.46
4 Johan Hoogeveen Boornburgum 37.41
5 Marco Massink Haren 37.58
6 Jetze Reijenga Gorredijk 38.19
7 Sytse Bosma Lippenhuizen 38.44
8 Michiel Hornstra Luxwoude 38.46
9 Mark Landman Willemsoord 40.53
10 Sid Overdijk Buitenpost 40.55
11 Anne Oenema De Blesse 41.01
12 Rik Russchen Heerenveen 41.03
13 Onno Hiemstra Appelscha 42.01
14 Jan Anne Postma Zwagerbosch 42.07
15 Nienke Wolda Wolvega 42.11
16 Richard Touber Stiens 42.15
17 Roelof v.Marrum Drachten 42.25
18 Wilco Berga Terwispel 42.38
19 Kevin de Kroon Gorredijk 43.13
20 Jan Douwe Zuidema Damwâld 43.20
21 Tieme Jogsma Heerenveen 43.42
22 Jikke v.d.Berg Nijbeets 44.05
23 Jan Uiterwijk Mildam 44.36
24 Wilgert Kamp Nijverdal 44.53
25 Hendrie v.d.Werf Bolsward 45.08
26 Chris Draijer Oudega 45.08
27 Bert bij de Leij Gorredijk 45.13
28 Simone Binnema Eenrum 45.32
29 Wijtse Beetstra Drachten 45.33
30 Harm Veenstra Gorredijk 45.53
31 Sijtse Jansma Harlingen 46.16
32 Klaas Oeds Huisman Langezwaag 46.39
33 Lisa Glazema Langezwaag 46.44
34 Abe Glazema Langezwaag 46.50
35 Ferdinand Sterkenburgh Oldeholtpade 47.07
36 Cor v.Sluis Franeker 47.29
37 Jildert Visser Assen 47.49
38 Wietse v.d.Ende Langezwaag 47.54
39 Diana v.Schijndel Steenwijk 48.13
40 Evert Duipmans Gorredijk 48.15
41 Jan Rinzema Heerenveen 48.19
42 Hendrik Oosterhoff Heerenveen 48.29
43 Miriam Brandsma Sneek 48.53
44 Pieter de Jong Jubbega 49.05
45 Niels de Vries Langezwaag 49.40
46 RiaLeeverink Bolsward 49.47
47 Domien Mulder Joure 49.52
48 Ludo Rinzema Heerenveen 50.26
49 Robin Pryke Langezwaag 51.13
50 Freddy Venema Wergea 51.27
51 otto de Boer Leeuwarden 51.39
52 Sjouke Touber Stiens 51.39
53 Keimpe Jager Dronrijp 51.39
54 Sicco Ringia Gorredijk 51.39
55 Henk de Vries Terwispel 51.57
56 Hans Nagtegaal Grou 52.07
57 Wytske Valkema Joure 52.23
58 Sonja v.d.Berg Noordwijk 52.24
59 Grietus Veenstra Steenwijkerwold 52.39
60 Henk Berends Assen 52.54
61 Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwoude 53.08
62 Kerst jonkman Oudehorne 53.11
63 Sippie Roukema Rotstergaast 53.15
64 Piet Kerstholt Groningen 54.14
65 Aize Dijksma Langezwaag 54.26
66 Jacob Dijkstra Bitgummole 54.25
67 Wiebren Spieker De Knipe 54.30
68 Bertus Jaarsma Heerenveen 54.57
69 Jan Miedema Joure 55.09
70 Robert Prins De Westereen 55.25
71 Fedde Beijert Ureterp 55.26
72 Bram Molenaar De Knipe 56.10
73 Gerben Brouwer Snits 56.26
74 Jaap Sikkema Jubbega 56.29
75 Johan Zwerver Goutum 56.31
76 Sietse Sietsma Heerenveen 56.39
77 Jitske Oenema Oudeschoot 56.42
78 Joan Hiddenga Wolvega 57.10
79 Wim Haarsma Heerenveen 57.15
80 Wolter zuid Heerenveen 57.15
81 Kees Kootstra Lippenhuizen 57.45
82 Gerard Donker Tjalleberd 57.49
83 Evelien Mandemaker Nieuweherne 58.21
84 Boukje Efdé Jirnsum 58.23
85 Bert Haarsma Heerenveen 58.59
86 Arnold de Wolff Heerenveen 58.59
87 Sarina Jannes Leeuwarden 59.41
88 Anneke Regnerus Marrum 59.41
89 Edsel Sambro Heerenveen 1.00.03
90 Aad v.d.Burg Easterlittens 1.00.03
91 Marieke de Vries Woudsend 1.00.14
92 Wietske Korenstra Koudum 1.00.14
93 Minke Oord Joure 1.00.27
94 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden 1.01.12
95 Henny Hoekstra Rottevalle 1.01.16
96 Johan Zijlstra Leeuwarden 1.01.25
97 Rinze Kootstra Harlingen 1.01.49
98 Inge Kools Leeuwarden 1.01.53
99 Karin de Vries Heerenveen 1.02.16
100 Aafke Keizer-Zijlstra St.-Annaparochie 1.02.32
101 Wybrand de Groot Veenwouden 1.02.44
102 Jolanda Nijenhuis St.-Annaparochie 1.02.44
103 Thijs de Jong Lippenhuizen 1.02.47
104 Alid Haaijer Langezwaag 1.03.31
105 Helena terpstra Gorredijk 1.03.46
106 Tessa Smeding Leeuwarden 1.04.45
107 Foeke Idzinga De Wilgen 1.04.52
108 Fred v.elteren Leeuwarden 1.05.00
109 Edith Slager Wolvega 1.05.32
110 Anneke Sijtsma Goutum 1.05.45
111 Tineke Klei De Knipe 1.06.04
112 Willem de Vries Rinsumageest 1.06.58
113 Gerke Veenstra Damwâld 1.06.58
114 Patricia Vos Gorredijk 1.09.32
115 Louise Calis Langezwaag 1.09.32
116 Masja de Boer Oudeschoot 1.09.41
117 Piety Bleeker Gorredijk 1.09.41
118 Hilda Meijerhof Appingedam 1.09.50
119 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek 1.11.33
120 Sietske v.d.Bij Jirnsum 1.11.33
121 Cora v.d.Donk Grootegast 1.14.26
122 Marrit de Vries Drachten 1.16.44
123 Lies de Vries-Groen Broeksterwoude 1.17.23
124 Mattie de Boer Appelscha 1.17.23
125 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden 1.17.23
126 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden 1.17.23
127 Herman Hoekstra Goutum-Sud 1.17.23
128 Thijs Hofstra Wijtgaard vrijwillig
129 Martine Sijtsma Mantgum vrijwillig
130 Theo Runia Leeuwarden vrijwillig
5 KM.
1 Martijn Toering Tjalleberd 19.24
1 Cornelis Zijlstra Franeker 19.42
2 Henk Veenstra Gorredijk 19.48
3 Timo Schraa St.-Anna 19.57
4 Marthijs Pultrum Luxwoude 20.02
5 Tom Bodde Slochteren 20.52
6 Renske de Vries Sneek 21.27
7 Jolien Bandstra St.-Anna 21.56
8 André Kerbof Gorredijk 22.05
9 Louwrens Tolman Lippenhuizen 22.17
10 Martin Talstra Beetgum 23.46
11 Rinze v.d.Brug Gorredijk 24.16
12 Jan Oord Langezwaag 24.19
13 Adrie Hoks Joure 24.32
14 Evert Rodenhuis Leeuwarden 24.37
15 Dora Mohr Essen (D) 24.54
16 Tjibbe Bosma Lippenhuizen 26.07
17 Jaap Brandenburg Tjalleberd 26.51
18 Jolanda Smedinga De Knipe 26.53
19 Geeske Hibma Jonkerslân 27.10
20 Elizabeth Beukens Sneek 27.10
21 Rienk v.d.Meer Langezwaag 28.19
22 Karin Sijbranda Hommerts 28.56
23 Auke jongsma Heerenveen 28.57
24 Bjorne Jongsma Heerenveen 28.59
25 Monique Tjeerdema Heerenveen 29.00
26 Folkert v.d.Veen Burgum 29.02
27 Jelco v.d.Tuin Langezwaag 29.04
28 Thomas Kloosterman Langezwaag 29.05
29 Dirkje Bouma De Knipe 29.06
30 Klaas Sijbranda Hommerts 29.37
31 Adri Sluis Mildam 29.39
32 Feinette Brouwer Gorredijk 29.43
33 Kasper Lubbers Leeuwarden 29.50
34 Anneke v.d.Zwaag Leeuwarden 29.50
35 Bareld v.d.Meer Langezwaag 30.25
36 Lianca Dijkstra Sneek 30.45
37 Sanne Knol Hemrik 30.48
38 Henk Boorsma Gorredijk 30.48
39 Fenke Rond Jubbega 30.48
40 Gerard Bos Bontebok 31.08
41 Nanda Knipping Gorredijk 31.30
42 Jetty Haaijer Langezwaag 31.48
43 Sonja Groen Langezwaag 31.49
44 Judy Bakker Gorredijk 32.56
45 Karlijn Kerbof Gorredijk 33.21
46 Jantine Rozenberg Langezwaag 33.51
47 Niela v.d.Bij Noordwolde 34.30
48 Wia Siebenga Bontebok 35.08
49 Anneloes Rotteveel Bontebok 35.08
50 Anja Jongsma Oudehorne 35.16
51 Lisette Kooistra 3 honden Harlingen 35.31
52 Pietsje v.d.Spoel Langezwaag 36.17
53 Dinie Bronkhorst Langezwaag 36.17
54 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden 37.00
55 Wendy Bos Langezwaag 37.12
56 Klaas Duits Sneek 37.24
57 Jan v.d.Hoek St.Anna 56.24
58 Theo Runia Leeuwarden vrijwillig
59 Pieter v.d.Bij Jirnsum vrijwillig
2 km.
1 Maxwell Bayer Huizen 7.39
2 Mats eekhof Langezwaag 10.06
3 Jelte Eppinga Langezwaag 10.26
4 Tieme Huisman Langezwaag 10.43
5 Hylke Tassehayof Jonkerslân 11.05
6 Amara Tiggelman Langezwaag 11.17
7 Jarno v.d.Meer Langezwaag 11.19
8 Luuk Jongsma Heerenveen 11.18
9 Ytsen Tassebayof Jonkerslân 12.05