2014 Totaal

21.250 meter
1 Jasper Stein Amsterdam Geen 1.23.53
2 Saco Hemstra Weidum SV Friesland 1.24.48
3 Sieds Wiersma Drachten Impala/SV Friesland 1.26.39
4 Marcel Hoekstra Harlingen SV Friesland 1.28.08
5 Pieter/Jan Kooi Loppersum Geen 1.29.31
6 Jasper Keizer St.-Annapar. SV Friesland 1.30.16
7 Tjerk Bruinsma Makkum SV Friesland 1.30.16
8 Huib/Jan Imbens Wirdum SV Friesland 1.32.19
9 Willem Hofman Hyum SV Friesland 1.33.16
10 Durk Polet Burgum Geen 1.34.08
11 Heerke Postma De Blesse AV Start’ 78 1.34.11
12 Hans Versteeg Wolvega SV Friesland 1.34.11
13 Harm Alberts Harlingen SV Friesland 1.34.12
14 Julius v.d.Werf Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.34.15
15 Jappie Brandenburg Oudemirdum Horror 1.34.30
16 Marco Hassing De Blesse Geen 1.35.26
17 Jelle Miedema Willemsoord L.Gr.Wolvega 1.37.16
18 Abe Glazema Langezwaag Geen 1.38.09
19 Tonnie Schokker De Blesse Geen 1.38.20
20 Eddie v.d.Tuin Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 1.38.29
21 Peter Boersen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.38.38
22 Rienk de Vries Burgum SV Friesland 1.39.04
23 Aris Leijendekker Tjalleberd Geen 1.39.13
24 Frits Fedema Heerenveen SV Friesland 1.39.25
25 Andries Tolman Oldeholtpade SV Friesland 1.40.44
26 Hugo de Jong Franeker SV Friesland 1.41.03
27 Marcel Stein Sneek Geen 1.41.17
28 Frank de Ruiter Sneek SV Friesland 1.41.44
29 Martin v.Ooyen Drachten Geen 1.41.58
30 Henk Heeringa Eelderwolde Geen 1.42.26
31 Jolanda Bajema Spanga Jan Echten Loopgroep 1.42.26
32 Johan Kooistra St.-Jabik SV Friesland 1.42.34
33 Marjan de Ruiter Sneek SV Friesland 1.42.48
34 Freddy de Jong Veenhuizen Dutchrunners 1.44.13
35 Wybren Zijlstra Midlum SV Friesland 1.44.15
36 Tsjeard Hofstra Wommels L.Gr.Wommels 1.45.40
37 Piet Streefkerk Boelenslaan SV Friesland 1.45.46
38 Kees Hofman Sneek Geen 1.45.47
39 Lenneke Menger Oldeberkoop Geen 1.45.59
40 Carel Harkema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.46.33
41 Rinke de Jong Hempens L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.47.48
42 Onno Goldbach Tijnje Tijnster Loopclub 1.47.54
43 Eldert Teijema Heerenveen Geen 1.48.19
44 Geert v.d.Veen Wijnjewoude SV Friesland 1.48.44
45 Pieter v.d.Veen Warffum Geen 1.48.44
46 Karst Anema Stiens SV Friesland 1.48.50
47 Erez Lasker Drachten Geen 1.48.51
48 Martijn Otten Heerenveen Geen 1.48.55
49 George/Jan Blok Nieuwehorne Geen 1.48.59
50 Geert/Hendrik Horjus Sneek Geen 1.49.16
51 Bert Doosje Drachten Geen 1.49.16
52 Jaap/Sije Bosgraaf Kollumerzwaag SV Friesland 1.49.34
53 Tiny Wouda Kollumerzwaag SV Friesland 1.49.34
54 Haaije Bethlehem Heerenveen Geen 1.49.40
55 Dirk/Jan v.d.Schulp Gorredijk Kortezwaag Gorredijk 1.50.09
56 Anneke Wester Spannum SV Friesland 1.50.24
57 Peter Wijnia Wommels L.Gr.Wommels 1.50.35
58 Henk Kooistra Lelystad AVVN 1.50.41
59 Sybo Glas Eelderwolde Geen 1.50.51
60 Meinte Wesselius Wommels Geen 1.51.22
61 Wieger v.Keulen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.53.16
62 Klaas v.Kalsbeek Scharnegoutum Horror 1.53.26
63 Rienk Wiersma Wommels Geen 1.54.57
64 Jacob Dijkstra Bigummole SV Friesland 1.56.33
65 Rob Appelboom Wommels L.Gr.Wommels 1.57.09
66 Bouke Fennema Britsum SV Friesland 1.57.34
67 Reinder Tel Surhuizum SV Friesland 1.59.17
68 Piet Runia Stiens Geen 1.59.30
69 Karel Moojen Beetsterzwaag SV Friesland 2.00.34
70 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden SV Friesland 2.00.34
71 Jaap Wit Heerhugowaard AV Hera 2.00.34
72 Yde Haarsma Sneek SV Friesland 2.03.19
73 Marja v.d.Werf Joure AV Heerenveen 2.03.19
74 Bouwe Talsma Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 2.04.02
75 Peter Kanon Veenhuizen Geen 2.04.52
76 Tineke Lautenbach Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 2.05.08
77 Marja Doeven Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 2.05.08
78 Sarina Jannes Heerenveen AV Heerenv/SV Frliesl 2.05.22
79 Inge Helder De Knipe AV Heerenveen 2.08.28
80 Ineke Scheffer Leens SV Friesland 2.08.28
81 Wieger Klijnstra Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 2.11.11
82 Klaas laat Heerenveen Geen 2.11.36
83 Pieter Weeda Haarlem Geen 2.11.36
84 Rosanna v.Teijen Lippenhuizen Geen 2.30.37
85 Bart v.d.Veen Zwagerbosch SV Friesland vrijwillig
16.330 meter.
1 René Jaasma Drachten AV Impala 1.01.41
2 Henri Veldman Bontebok AV Heerenveen 1.04.39
3 Klaas Kroese Schanegoutum Horror 1.05.24
4 Stefan v.d.Wal Drachten Impala/SV Friesland 1.07.36
5 Martin/Jan Visser Mildam AV Heerenveen 1.08.58
6 Folkert Attema Heeg Horror 1.10.35
7 Peter Liemburg Drachten Geen 1.10.43
8 Chris Draijer Oudega Impala/SV Friesland 1.10.59
9 Jan Uiterwijk Eesveen L.Gr.Beilen 1.11.06
10 Jippe Jongsma Oudehorne Geen 1.11.17
11 Klaas Hoekstra Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.11.57
12 Reno Papa Leeuwarden Geen 1.12.12
13 Wiebe de Vries Appelscha Invictus 1.14.06
14 Chris Renkema Boerakker L.Gr.Nienoord 1.16.05
15 Otto de Boer Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.16.26
16 Rudy Miedema Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.16.29
17 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske AV Heerenveen 1.16.43
18 Hans de Weerd Drachten Impala/SV Friesland 1.16.49
19 Wiebe Jongsma Katlijk AV Heerenveen 1.18.02
20 Piet Boelens Kollumerzwaag SV Friesland 1.18.05
21 Auke Ykema Sexbierum SV Friesland 1.18.36
22 Martin v.d.Burg Sneek SV Friesland 1.18.55
23 Lukk v.d.Helm Wolvega Geen 1.19.04
24 Edwin Neuenschwander Oudehaske Geen 1.20.23
25 Siebren Bosma Nieuweschoot AV Heerenveen 1.21.25
26 Richard de Graaf Mantgum Geen 1.21.29
27 Ype v.Olst Drachten Geen 1.21.29
28 Sjart Smit Leeuwarden Geen 1.21.32
29 Dries Wedzinga Drachten Impala 1.21.48
30 Wolter/Jan Fonk Bontebok Geen 1.22.01
31 Koos Jacobsen Sneek Horror/SV Friesland 1.22.11
32 Adrie Hartholt Appelscha Invictus 1.22.15
33 Hendrik Oosterhoff Heerenveen Geen 1.23.26
34 Mello Tenge Heerenveen Geen 1.24.13
35 Ruurd Veenstra Twijzelerheide Fytris 1.24.28
36 Auke Hijlkema Langezwaag Geen 1.24.42
37 George de Roo Dwingeloo SV Friesland 1.25.14
38 Janco de Vries Gorredijk VV Gorredijk 1.25.36
39 Eric Peereboom Gorredijk Geen 1.26.03
40 Berber Akkerman Wommels Geen 1.26.23
41 Paul de Boer Zwolle L.Gr.Wommels 1.27.13
42 Nico Sikkes Nieuwebrug AV Heerenveen 1.27.40
43 Evelien Sikkema Gorredijk Geen 1.28.57
44 Guus Hoekstra Donkerbroek SV Friesland 1.28.57
45 Tiny de Jong Wolvega AV Start’ 78 1.28.59
46 Hans Nagtegaal Grou Geen 1.29.18
47 Inge Wulffelé Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.29.18
48 Jean/Mario Castro Roden Geen 1.29.56
49 Wiebe Bijker De Knipe Geen 1.29.57
50 Acronius Hettinga Deinum SV Friesland 1.29.59
51 Lars Mellema Langezwaag Geen 1.30.16
52 Leo Versteeg Franeker SV Friesland 1.30.23
53 Ronald Hoekstra Reduzum Lionitas 1.30.41
54 Lyke Rots Drachten Geen 1.31.39
55 Hans v.Egmond Drachten Impala 1.33.10
56 Arie Rietkerk Gorredijk Geen 1.33.20
57 Gerard Houbein Franeker AV Spartacus 1.33.31
58 Jolanda Punt Roden Geen 1.33.33
59 Dédé van Olst Drachten Geen 1.33.33
60 Teade Rispens Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.33.40
61 Marianne Boer Heerenveen Geen 1.33.50
62 Bettie de Vries Mantgum Geen 1.33.56
63 Roelie Kooistra Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.34.05
64 Teun v.d.Meij Tzumm SV Friesland 1.35.15
65 Henk v.d.Meer De Knipe AV Heerenveen 1.35.25
66 Jan Jonkman Emmeloord AV NOP 1.35.52
67 Anke v.Dijk Wommels L.Gr.Wommels 1.36.25
68 Alie Kuipers Gorredijk AV Heerenveen 1.37.23
69 Wiep Kuipers Gorredijk AV Heerenveen 1.37.24
70 Geertje Hijlkema Langezwaag Geen 1.37.29
71 Lijsbet Faber Lemmer L.Gr.Lemsterland 1.37.51
72 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.37.56
73 Febo Perdok Heerenveen AV Heerenv/SV Friesl. 1.38.35
74 Marjanne de Goede Tijnje Geen 1.43.13
75 Sabina Hakze Tijnje Geen 1.43.20
76 Karin Andersson Leeuwarden Geen 1.45.10
77 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.48.24
78 Hans Helder De Knipe AV Heerenveen 1.52.35
79 Dick Beers Amsterdam AVVN 0.00.00
10 km.
1 Stefan Edema Boijl Invictus 37.16
2 Albert v.d.Ziel Berlikum SV Friesland 38.05
3 Henri Harmsen Drachten L.Gr.Aart Stigter 38.59
4 Simon Regnerus Marrum SV Friesland 39.00
5 Arjen/Broer Feenstra De Knipe Vitalis 39.17
6 Jan de Vries Drachten Impala/SV Friesland 41.47
7 Teatse Tichelaar Harlingen Geen 41.47
8 Rik Russcher Heerenveen Geen 42.44
9 Bart Berga Terwispel Pauwenburg 43.04
10 Jan/Douwe Zuidema Damwâld Geen 43.33
11 Wouter den Dekker Heerenveen Geen 44.51
12 Meine Hoitsma Kollum SV Friesland 44.53
13 Hendrie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 45.04
14 Keimpe Jager Dronrijp SV Friesland 45.49
15 Nolle Lam Elahuizen SV Friesland 46.09
16 Johan Jorritsma Sneek Horror/SV Friesland 46.35
17 Sijtse Jansma Harlingen SV Friesland 46.38
18 Willem v.Zutphen Wirdum SV Friesland 46.47
19 Cor van Sluis Franeker SV Friesland 47.07
20 Domien Mulder Joure SV Friesland 47.10
21 Jan/Anne Postma Zwagerbosch SV Friesland 48.41
22 Watze Hobma Tijnje AV Heerenveen 48.42
23 Dirk Slimmen Vollenhove SV Friesland 48.45
24 Klaas/Jan Dijkstra Makkum SV Friesland 49.16
25 Jan Fransen Hasselt Geen 49.38
26 Sjouke Touber Stiens SV Friesland 49.39
27 Jan Boon Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum 49.52
28 Marcel Bomas Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuw/SV Friesl. 49.57
29 Sabine Bomas Gytsjerk L.Gr.Leeuw/SV Friesl. 49.57
30 Arjan Heijn Gorredijk Geen 49.58
31 Roelof Elzinga Dokkum L.Gr.Dokkum/SV Friesl 51.21
32 Harmke Boringa Leeuwarden SV Friesland 51.34
33 Rinze v.d.Brug Gorredijk Impala 51.35
34 Karin Danhof Irnsum SV Friesland 51.36
35 Johan Zwerver Leeuwarden SV Friesland 51.43
36 Henk Postma Deinum SV Friesland 52.12
37 Wietze v.d.Ende Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 52.29
38 Sjoerd Holtrop Leeuwarden Lionitas 52.37
39 Tjalling Tjalsma Drachten Geen 52.45
40 Gerben Brouwer Snits SV Friesland 53.08
41 Tjitske Kooistra Lelystad AVVN 53.23
42 Herman Vloon Leeuwarden SV Friesland 53.29
43 Sicco Ringia Gorredijk Geen 53.30
44 Klaas Kempenaar Zwagerbosch Geen 53.51
45 Fedde Beijert Ureterp L.Gr.Opeinde 53.53
46 Reiko v.d.Weide De Knipe Geen 54.51
47 Wietse Heijn Meppel Geen 54.58
48 Arnold Kempenaar Sneek Geen 55.03
49 Ronnie Bakker Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 55.08
50 Gerard van Drooge Luxwoude Geen 55.09
51 Bertus Jaarsma Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 55.10
52 Harmke v.d.Merk De Blesse L.Gr.De Swelvers 55.11
53 Piet Kerstholt Groningen SV Friesland 55.37
54 Annelies v.Buiten Wolvega AV Start’78 55.41
55 Adri Sluis Eesveen Geen 55.53
56 Jan Russchen Gorredijk Geen 56.09
57 Femke Piersma Utrecht U-track 56.13
58 Jitske Schuurman Jubbega Geen 56.47
59 Jan Jansen Heerenveen Geen 56.48
60 Kees Kootstra Lippenhuizen Geen 57.24
61 Wija v.d.Meer Jubbega Geen 57.43
62 Jan Kalsbeek Stiens SV Friesland 57.50
63 Tineke Onnes Harlingen Geen 57.50
64 Jacquelina Overwijk Jubbega Geen 58.03
65 Marietje Sloot Wolvega AV Start’78 59.01
66 Inge Kools Leeuwarden SV Friesland 59.10
67 Greta Huitema Hoornsterzwaag Geen 59.53
68 Leo v.Herksen Marum SV Friesland 1.00.41
69 Anja Jongsma Katlijk AV Heerenveen 1.01.03
70 Aafke Keizer St.-Anna SV Friesland 1.01.47
71 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.01.59
72 Gerhardus Kootstra Gorredijk Geen 1.02.05
73 Sara Sietzema Noordwolde Geen 1.02.27
74 Carlien Bootsma Utrecht Geen 1.03.22
75 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek SV Friesland 1.05.10
76 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.05.36
77 Theo Runia Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.08.47
78 Saakje Regnerus Broeksterwoude SV Friesland 1.08.47
79 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.08.47
80 Anneke Sijtsma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.08.59
81 Femke Tijsma Scharsterbrug Geen 1.10.13
82 Sjoerdje Tijsma Balk Geen 1.10.13
83 Woilma v.Teijen Lippenhuizen Geen 1.19.34
5100 Meter.
1 Ruben Dol Zwolle Geen 21.20
2 Jasper Rispens Gorredijk Geen 22.30
3 Rianne Harmsen Drachten Geen 22.37
4 Wietske Beenen Gorredijk L.Gr.Kortezwaag 24.00
5 Lies ter Beek Beetsterzwaag Impala 24.09
6 Jordy Harmelink Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 24.29
7 Wouter de Haas Drachten Geen 25.09
8 Ryan Talman Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 26.26
9 Aize Dijksma Langezwaag Geen 26.26
10 Pieter v.d.Bij Irnsum AV Athleta 26.42
11 René Bruinsma Tynje Geen 27.06
12 Eddy Mandemaker Nieuwehorn AV Heerenveen 27.35
13 Roel Kooyker Tijnje Geen 28.09
14 Jildou Blok Nieuwehorn Geen 28.10
15 Martin Noppert Langezwaag Geen 28.18
16 Tjitte Neuenschwander Aldeboorn Geen 28.22
17 Karin Wouda Oudehaske Geen 28.22
18 Thijs v.d.Molen Joure Geen 28.45
19 Kees Wierenga Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 28.54
20 Wout Nuwolt Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 29.03
21 Jelmer Hoekstra Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 29.11
22 Henk de Vries Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 29.24
23 Bram Molenaar De Knipe AV Heerenveen 29.43
24 Alida Haaijer Langezwaag Geen 29.55
25 Femke Stoter Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 29.59
26 Rebecca Schreqardus Zwolle Geen 30.06
27 Jantine Rozenberg Langezwaag Geen 30.06
28 Remko Hoekstra Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 30.17
29 Johan Strampel Heerenveen Geen 30.20
30 Trijnie Bos Langezwaag Geen 30.41
31 Bareld v.d.Meer Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 30.43
32 Jorne Hijlkema Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 30.51
33 Karin de Vries Heerenveen Geen 30.53
34 Lisa Glazema Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 30.55
35 Marscha Talman Langezwaag Geen 30.59
36 Henriette Huitema Oudehorne Geen 31.28
37 Marijke Terpstra Nieuwehorn AV Heerenveen 31.31
38 Ester Kielstra Jonkerslan Geen 31.37
39 Gjilke van Drooge Luxwoude Geen 31.38
40 Lidwina Hoekstra Langezwaag Geen 31.40
41 Janneke Groen Langezwaag Geen 31.41
42 Yvonne Repko Tijnje Geen 32.58
43 Jitze Groen Drachten Geen 33.00
44 Annelies Siebenga Langezwaag Geen 33.03
45 Epeus Jorritsma Waaksens SV Friesland 33.05
46 Els Dijkman Drachten Geen 33.41
47 Saskia Schoemaker Drachten Geen 33.42
48 Martine Zwaagstra Langezwaag Advendo/SV Langezwa 33.55
49 Fenja Vermeulen Froombosch Geen 33.55
50 Tjerk Veenstra Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 34.27
51 Marjo de Haan Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 34.29
52 Tieme Eppinga Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 34.29
53 Tjisse Haaijer Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 34.39
54 Wieger Otten Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 34.42
55 Jetty Haaijer Langezwaag VV Advendo 34.58
56 Jan v.d.Wal Stiens SV Friesland 35.09
57 Thijs Hofstra Wijtgaard SV Friesland 35.09
58 Petra LycklamaaNijeholt Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 35.21
59 Herman Hoekstra Goutm SV Friesland 35.29
60 Juli Hoekstra Langezwaag Geen 35.39
61 Kim Boonstra Langezwaag Geen 36.21
62 Jenny Brand Langezwaag Geen 36.21
63 Paola Aling Jonkerslan Geen 36.40
64 Jan Dijksma Langezwaag Geen 37.37
65 Wout de Jong Oudehaske Geen 37.52
66 Geert Sierdsma Luinjeberd Geen 37.52
67 Berend Scheuder Zweeloo SV Friesland 40.44
68 Jildou Haaijer Langezwaag Advendo 41.26
69 Ceciel v.Veenen Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 41.26
2 km.
1 Leroy de Jager Langezwaag vv.Langezwaag 9.03
2 Thomas v.d.Tuin Langezwaag vv.Langezwaag 9.18
3 Jorrit Boeijenga Langezwaag Geen 9.46
4 Hylke Dijkstra Langezwaag Geen 10.37
5 Wybren Veenstra Langezwaag vv.Langezwaag 10.39
6 Stijn Otten Langezwaag vv.Langezwaag 10.42
7 Silke Pasteur Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 10.45
8 Meike Hijlkema Langezwaag Geen 10.55
9 Jelco v.d.Tuin Langezwaag Geen 10.59
10 Haye Veenstra Langezwaag vv.Langezwaag 11.12
11 Jort Eekhof Langezwaag vv.Langezwaag 11.19
12 Heine v.d.Spoel Langezwaag vv.Langezwaag 11.22
13 Krista Harmelink Langezwaag vv.Langezwaag 11.26
14 hidde Otten Langezwaag vv.Langezwaag 11.33
15 Suze Werkman Langezwaag Geen 11.36
16 Amara Tiggelman Langezwaag vv.Langezwaag 11.46
17 Andries LycklamaaNijeholt Langezwaag Advendo/SV Langezw. 12.23
18 Bauke de Jong Langezwaag vv.Langezwaag 12.44
19 Jacob Ijselstein Langezwaag vv.Langezwaag 12.51
20 Kelvin de Jager Langezwaag vv.Langezwaag 13.08
21 Mats Eekhof Langezwaag vv.Langezwaag 13.35
22 Anne Wierenga Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 13.46
23 Nienke Zwaagstra Langezwaag Advendo 13.56
24 Jelte Eppinga Langezwaag SV Langezwaag 14.15
25 Joyce Boeijenga Langezwaag Geen 15.55