2013 Totaal

21.1 km.
1 Remon v.Lunzen Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.16.24
2 Saco Hemstra Weidum SV Friesland 1.20.19
3 Kor Broers Lemmer SV Friesland 1.21.48
4 Sieds Wiersma Drachten Impala/SV Friesland 1.23.13
5 Pieter/Jan Kooi Loppersum Geen 1.23.35
6 Jasper Stein Sneek Geen 1.25.17
7 Esther Wietzes Assen AAC’ 61 1.25.57
8 Fjodor v.d.Sluijs Gieterveen Geen 1.26.23
9 Thijs Tuinstra Hemelum Geen 1.26.29
10 Daan v.d.Geest Stiens SV Friesland 1.27.02
11 Tjerk Bruinsma Makkum SV Friesland 1.28.31
12 Mark Hilberts Nederhorstdenberg GAC Hilversum 1.28.50
13 Otto de Boer Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.30.15
14 Hans Versteeg Wolvega SV Friesland 1.30.17
15 Aris Leijendekker Tjalleberd Geen 1.31.27
16 René Meekma Witmarsum Geen 1.31.32
17 Rienk de Vries Burgum SV Friesland 1.31.50
18 Henk v.d.Meer Gorredijk AV Heerenveen 1.32.28
19 Herman Geritz Midlum SV Friesland 1.32.47
20 Marco Douma Joure SV Friesland 1.33.15
21 John Nagelhout Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.33.15
22 Tsjeard Hofstra Wommels AV Heerenveen 1.33.46
23 Samme Steenstra Joure AV Heerenveen 1.33.47
24 Julius v.d.Werf Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.34.14
25 Frank de Ruiter Sneek SV Friesland 1.35.09
26 Abe Glazema Langezwaag Geen 1.35.30
27 Tonnie Schokker De Blesse Geen 1.35.43
28 Aise Bouma Kimswert SV Friesland 1.36.05
29 Johannes Meijer De Knipe Geen 1.36.20
30 Ewout Atsma Drachten Geen 1.36.25
31 Wieberen/Jan de Jong Drachten Geen 1.36.30
32 Marinka Pultrum Luxwoude AV Heerenveen 1.36.32
33 Jelle Miedema Willemsoord Geen 1.36.34
34 Wilma v.Galen Wolvega AV Start’ 78 1.36.38
35 Marjan de Ruiter Sneek SV Friesland 1.36.57
36 Frits Feddema Heerenveen SV Friesland 1.37.56
37 Andries Tolman Oldeholtpade SV Friesland 1.39.03
38 Rudy Miedema Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.39.07
39 Chris Renkema Boerakker L.Gr.Nienoord 1.39.46
40 Mike Pieterson Heerenveen Geen 1.40.31
41 Piet Streefkerk Boelenslaan SV Friesland 1.41.05
42 Reinder Meekma Ferwert Geen 1.41.26
43 Sjouke Meekma Leeuwarden Geen 1.41.44
44 Henk ten Hoeve Heerenveen Geen 1.41.54
45 Hans de Weerd Drachten Impala/SV Friesland 1.42.03
46 Johan Kooistra St.-Jabik SV Friesland 1.42.04
47 Piet Boelens Kollumerzwaag SV Friesland 1.42.42
48 Dirk/Jan v.d.Schulp Gorredijk L.Gr.Kortezwaag 1.42.58
49 Karst Anema Stiens SV Friesland 1.45.06
50 Roelof Kedde Oudehaske AV Heerenveen 1.45.21
51 Martin v.Ooyen Drachten Geen 1.46.38
52 Meinte Wesselius Wommels Geen 1.46.59
53 Louke Berretty Wommels L.Gr.Wommels 1.47.04
54 Haaye Bethlehem Heerenveen Geen 1.47.05
55 Bert ten Hoff Musselkanaal Runners Stadskanaal 1.48.00
56 Carel Harkema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.48.03
57 Freddy de Jong Veenhuizen Geen 1.49.18
58 Onno Goldbach Tijnje Geen 1.49.40
59 Wieger v.Keulen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.49.41
60 Rienk Wiersma Wommels Geen 1.50.44
61 Lenard Bloem Marum Geen 1.50.59
62 Sarina Jannes Heerenveen AV Heerenv/SV Friesl 1.51.08
63 Berber Akkerman Wommels Geen 1.51.59
64 Erez Lasker Sneek Geen 1.52.50
65 Jackny v.Dieren Meppel De Sprinter 1.53.41
66 Kees Elzinga Meppel De Sprinter 1.53.41
67 Jan de Boer Oldeholtpade SV Friesland 1.54.58
68 Yde Haarsma Snits SV Friesland 1.55.59
69 Peter Wijnia Wommels L.Gr.Wommels 1.56.02
70 Erik Peereboom Gorredijk Geen 1.56.59
71 Remco Puister Oranjewoud Geen 1.57.02
72 Martijn Otten Heerenveen Geen 1.57.02
73 Peter Kanon Veenhuizen Geen 1.57.59
74 Reinder Tel Surhuizum Geen 2.00.28
75 Piet Runia Stiens Geen 2.01.00
76 Gerard de Groot Drachten Geen 2.01.30
77 Anke v.Dijk Wommels L.Gr.Wommels 2.02.27
78 Cor Zeemans Goutum SV Friesland 2.06.54
79 Jan Panhuis Leeuwarden SV Friesland 2.06.54
80 Ineke Scheffer Leens SV Friesland/100MC 2.06.54
81 Inge Helder De Knipe AV Heerenveen 2.09.08
82 Wietze Dupon Drachten Geen 2.10.30
83 Joke Cremer Gorredijk SV Friesland 2.10.35
84 Ienskje v.d.Weg Ouwsterhaule AV Heerenveen 2.11.03
85 Tonnie Rooks Appelscha Geen 2.14.03
86 Tom Cusiel Heerenveen SV Friesland 2.18.55
87 Ank Cusiel Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 2.18.55
88 Siebe Bouma Langezwaag Geen 2.25.35
16.3 km
1 riekele Kobes Haskerhorne AV Heerenveen 55.51
2 eelke Boonstra Sneek Geen 1.01.12
3 Adiaan Huisman Oosterwolde Invictus 1.03.43
4 Jelly v.d.Kloet Drachten Impala 1.04.30
5 Dorus Wolthekker Nietap L.Gr.Nienoord 1.04.38
6 Foppe v.d.Heide Drachten Impala 1.06.21
7 Jippe Jongsma Oudehorne Geen 1.06.34
8 Marten Oosterkamp Bontebok AV Heerenveen 1.06.54
9 Chris Draijer Oudega Impala/SV Friesland 1.07.17
10 Yeme de Boer Nyland SV Friesland 1.07.22
11 Henk Ruiter Sneek Horror 1.07.28
12 Stefan v.d.Wal Drachten Impala/SV Friesland 1.08.05
13 Koen Kiestra Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.09.06
14 Jan Uiterwijk Eesveen L.Gr.Beilen 1.10.44
15 Klaas/Willem Zwaagstra Ylst Fit en Frij 1.10.48
16 Johan de Witte Makkum Geen 1.11.23
17 Bob v.d.weg Ouwsterhaule AV Heerenveen 1.11.36
18 Jacinta Fancel Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.11.54
19 Auke Kuipers Leeuwarden Geen 1.12.00
20 Martin/Jan Visser Mildam AV Heerenveen 1.12.02
21 Wisse Zantema Heeg SV Friesland 1.14.06
22 Jouke Jorritsma Drachten Impala 1.14.36
23 Eddie v.d.Tuin Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 1.14.58
24 Jolanda Koops Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.15.30
25 André Jellema Leeuwarden Lionitas 1.15.33
26 Auke Ykema Sexbieum SV Friesland 1.15.42
27 Carlos de Matos Heerenveen Geen 1.15.46
28 Pieter Hijlkema Marum Geen 1.15.55
29 Siart Smit Leeuwarden Geen 1.16.09
30 Chris Jansen Sneek Horror 1.17.44
31 Lútsen Wijma Oudega SV Friesland 1.16.17
32 Hielke Kootstra Steenwijkerwold Geen 1.17.08
33 Auke Dalstra Gorredijk Geen 1.17.14
34 Dirk Slimmen Vollenhove SV Friesland 1.17.32
35 Jappie Brandenburg Oudemirdum Horror 1.17.37
36 Gearard Posthumus Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.17.38
37 Wabe Roskam Easterlittens Horror/SV Friesland 1.17.38
38 Ab Stip Else Harambe 1.17.44
39 Jack v.Rozen Oosterwolde Invictus 1.17.44
40 Symen v.d.Velde Waaksens Horror 1.18.29
41 Martijn Venema Veenwouden Geen 1.18.48
42 Jolanda Bayema Spanga Geen 1.19.58
43 Hendrik Oosterhoff Herenveen Geen 1.19.28
44 Hans Nagtegaal Grou Lionitas 1.19.34
45 Klaas/Jan Dijkstra Makkum SV Friesland 1.19.45
46 Marcel Bomas Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuw/SV Friesland 1.19.58
47 Anoek Rentmeester De Knipe Geen 1.20.32
48 Marcel Kortekaas Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.20.44
49 Lars Mellema Langezwaag Geen 1.20.46
50 Nico Sikkes Nieuwebrug AV Heerenveen 1.21.02
51 Eldert Teijema Heerenveen Geen 1.21.05
52 Jaap Dijkstra Franeker SV Friesland 1.21.06
53 Pieter v.Dijk Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.21.07
54 Marcel Stein Sneek Geen 1.21.13
55 Wouter Kuiper Marum Geen 1.21.41
56 Hemke Rozema Sneek Horror 1.21.44
57 Marten de Vries Buitenpost Geen 1.22.45
58 André de Vries Gerkesklooster Geen 1.22.45
59 Jan/Willem Bethlehem Tjalleberd Geen 1.23.00
60 Uilke Bosma Joure AV Heerenveen 1.23.11
61 Johan Beintema Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.23.56
62 Siebren Bosma Nieuweschoot AV Heerenveen 1.24.40
63 Duco Zijlstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.24.49
64 Sjef Damhuis Steenwijkerwold Geen 1.24.52
65 Sierd Moll Goredijk AV Heerenveen 1.25.57
66 Simon Postma Oudehaske Geen 1.26.21
67 Pieter Cremer Gorredijk SV Friesland 1.26.26
68 Tiny de Jong Wolvega AV Start’ 78 1.26.47
69 Els ter Schure Beetsterzwaag Impala 1.26.49
70 Jeen Bruinsma Katlijk Langezwaag sv. 1.26.56
71 Jeroen Boshuijzen Oenkerk L.Gr.Leeuwarden 1.27.10
72 Klaas Peereboom Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.27.23
73 Jappie Walstra Tijnje Geen 1.27.35
74 Jeffery Robbers Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.28.48
75 Marlous de Jong Siegerwoude Geen 1.29.41
76 Marco Mooij Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.30.11
77 Andries Welles Lippenhuizen SV Friesland 1.30.59
78 Petra Moll Gorredijk AV Heerenveen 1.31.03
79 Evelien Sikkema Gorredijk Geen 1.31.12
80 Andries Oenema Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.31.24
81 Bouwe Tasma Heerenveen Geen 1.32.02
82 Jaap v.d.Veen Roden Geen 1.32.21
83 Anke Peterson Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.32.24
84 Jan Werkman Langezwaag Geen 1.32.27
85 Leo Versteeg Franeker SV Friesland 1.33.01
86 Marja v.d.werf Joure AV Heerenveen 1.33.08
87 Gerard Houbein Franeker AV Spartacus 1.33.08
88 Teun v.d.Meij Tzum SV Friesland 1.33.43
89 Piet de Vos Emmeloord SV Friesland 1.34.07
90 Anske Schaap Gorredijk Geen 1.34.27
91 Geertje Hijlkema Langezwaag Geen 1.34.59
92 René Visser De Knipe Geen 1.35.03
93 Joop Boonstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.38.03
94 Febo Perdok Heerenveen AV Heerenv/SV Friesland 1.40.27
95 Tjitske Koopman De Knipe Geen 1.40.28
96 Riekend Koopman Bontebok AV Heerenveen 1.40.28
97 Karin Andersson Leeuwarden Geen 1.41.09
98 Geert Kraak Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.41.18
99 Jippe Bokma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.47.28
100 Sijbrand Dijkstra Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.52.12
101 Hans Helder De Knipe AV Heerenveen 1.53.23
10 km.
1 Arjen v.d.Logt Goutum AV Phoenix 34.54
2 Jan/Sytze Jonker Terwispel AV Heerenveen 34.59
3 Marcel Adema Akkrum Lionitas 36.02
4 Albert v.d.Ziel Berlikum SV Friesland 36.11
5 Ynze Stienstra Wergea Lionitas 36.58
6 Jappie Doller Waskemeer SV Friesland 37.08
7 Wim Bakker West Terschelling SV Friesland 38.50
8 Anton Kingma Leeuwarden Lionitas 40.31
9 Eeuwe Schot Groningen Gron.Atletiek 40.39
10 Theo Borawitz Leeuwarden SV Friesland 41.05
11 Harold Brouwer Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 41.31
12 Wilco Berga Terwispel Geen 41.36
13 Hans Hiemstra Harkema Geen 42.51
14 Simon Visbeek Leeuwarden SV Friesland 43.41
15 Meine Hoitsma Kollum SV Friesland 43.45
16 Ronald Nihot Leek AAC’ 61 43.51
17 Nolle Lam Elahuizen SV Friesland 43.54
18 Sandra Sikkema Drachten Impala 43.56
19 Jan Makkinga Heeenveen Geen 43.53
20 Ruben Draaisma Bolsward L.Gr.Bolsward 44.06
21 Hendrie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 46.30
22 Piet Boskma Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 46.39
23 Sytse Jansma Harlingen SV Friesland 46.45
24 Martin v.d.Burg Sneek SV Friesland 46.53
25 Cor v.Sluis Franeker SV Friesland 47.11
26 Robert Hettinga Heerenveen Geen 47.28
27 Thijs v.d.Vegt Langelille AV Start’78/SV Friesland 47.32
28 Jurriën Rijlaarsdam Oosterwolde Invictus 48.10
29 Tirza v.Faassen Groningen Geen 48.28
30 Willem de Vries Heerenveen Geen 48.29
31 Cor Wijnja Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 48.31
32 Jan/Willem Schuiling Langezwaag Geen 48.38
33 Herbert Daling Donkerbroek Geen 48.39
34 Emik Daling Zuidwolde Geen 48.39
35 Jappie ten Hoeve Heerenveen Geen 48.40
36 Jan/Anne Postma Kollum SV Friesland 48.40
37 Karin Danhof Irnsum SV Friesland 49.25
38 Edwin Deelstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 49.32
39 Wietze Westerhuis Marum Impala 49.44
40 Jornt Lageveen Gorredijk Geen 49.48
41 Niels de Vries Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 49.48
42 Johan Zwerver Leeuwarden SV Friesland 50.00
43 Sjacco Miedema Bolsward L.Gr.Bolsward 50.09
44 Auke Hijlkema Langezwaag Geen 50.09
45 Janco de Vries Gorredijk VV Gorredijk 50.40
46 Gerben Brouwer Snits SV Friesland 50.44
47 Jolanda Muizer Leeuwarden L.Gr.Leeuwarden 50.45
48 Arie Smedinga Tzum SV Friesland 51.00
49 Rinse Tichelaar De Knipe Geen 51.05
50 Domien Mulder Joure SV Friesland 51.19
51 Henk Sijbranda Ureterp Geen 51.25
52 Hester Henstra Leeuwarden Geen 51.30
53 Bouke v.d.Hem Groningen Geen 51.50
54 Elzo Bloem Meeden Geen 52.12
55 Piet Kerstholt Groningen SV Friesland 52.15
56 Timo v.Buiten Gorredijk Geen 52.30
57 Henk Postma Deinum SV Friesland 52.35
58 Bote Hendriksma Terwispel AV Heerenveen 52.41
59 Jasper Doornbos Groningen Geen 52.55
60 Wijbrand de Groot Veenwouden SV Friesland 52.56
61 Wietze v.d.Ende Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 53.11
62 Cor de Groot Minnertsga SV Friesland 53.16
63 Ronald Hoekstra Reduzum Geen 53.31
64 Tineke Lautenbach Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 53.35
65 Rinze v.d.Brug Gorredijk Geen 53.36
66 Harmke v.d.Merk De Blesse Geen 53.39
67 Mannie Oostra Olterterp Geen 53.39
68 Sicco Ringia Gorredijk Geen 53.59
69 Kees/Bart Jonker De Knipe Geen 53.59
70 Sake Lageveen Gorredijk Geen 54.59
71 Sido Martens Leeuwarden SV Friesland 55.08
72 Inge Wulffelé Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 55.31
73 Marjo Doeven Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 55.43
74 Minke Oord Joure SV Friesland 55.54
75 John Melein Joure Geen 56.08
76 Marianne den Boer Heerenveen Geen 56.13
77 Djurre Joh.v.d.Schaaf Oenkerk SV Friesland 56.54
78 Lubbert Kloosterman Zwaagwesteinde Geen 56.57
79 Tineke Dijkstra Bitgum SV Friesland 56.58
80 Jan Kalsbeek Stiens SV Friesland 56.59
81 Jan v.d.Beukel Berlikum SV Friesland 57.01
82 Natasja Viersen Workum L.Gr.Workum 57.08
83 Aly Leijendekker Tjalleberd Geen 57.08
84 Jeannette v.d.Mei Tjalleberd Geen 57.08
85 Francisco Oosterbaan Goënga Geen 57.13
86 Sara Sietzema Noordwolde Geen 58.44
87 Hans Tiessen De Knipe De Achterbuurters 58.45
88 Thea Bergstra Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 58.48
89 Jouke Andringa Oudehorne AV Heerenveen 59.31
90 Leov.Herksen Marum SV Friesland 59.34
91 Klaas Sijbranda Hommerts Geen 59.37
92 Ammy Langenbach Gorredijk Impala 59.52
93 Petra Hoekstra Wommels L.Gr.Wommels 1.00.12
94 Ramon Smit Grou Geen 1.00.58
95 Tjalke Boonstra Langezwaag Geen 1.00.58
96 Meindert Roosjen Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.01.28
97 Berend Pastoor Langezwaag Geen 1.01.28
98 Bertus Jaarsma Heerenveen Geen 1.01.40
99 Anneke Sijtsma Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.01.51
100 Douwe Bethlehem Tjalleberd Geen 1.02.00
101 Jacqueline Vogelaar Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 1.02.10
102 Foeke Idzenga De Wilgen SV Friesland 1.03.06
103 Patrick Dijkhuizen Sneek SV Friesland 1.04.04
104 Hester Slootjes Bolsward SV Friesland 1.05.26
105 Albert Rameau Rien L.Gr.Sneek 1.06.19
106 Tsjerk Viersen Hommerts Geen 1.06.48
107 Rosanna v.Teijen Lippenhuizen Geen 1.07.07
108 Wilma v.Teijen Lippenhuizen Geen 1.07.07
109 Kaya Boonstra Langezwaag Geen 1.07.12
110 Edsel Sambro Heerenveen Geen 1.08.26
111 Lida Deden Heerenveen Geen 1.09.45
112 Reinder Sinnema Leeuwarden Lionitas/SV Friesland 1.10.06
113 Herman Hoekstra Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.10.06
114 Theo Runia Leeuwarden SV Friesland 1.10.06
115 Kim Boonstra Langezwaag Geen 0.00.00
5 km.
1 Tino v.Garderen Uffelte Geen 19.42
2 Folkert Visser Burgum Impala 20.20
3 Adrie Hoks Joure Geen 21.47
4 Christine de Wit Katlijk Geen 22.19
5 Sieberen de Jong Vegelingsoord Geen 22.30
6 Berber Bergsma Den Helder Geen 22.41
7 Erik Canter Visscher Beetsterzwaag Geen 22.55
8 Ingrid Brouwer Langezwaag Geen 23.14
9 Dikkie v.d.Werf Bolsward SV Friesland 23.29
10 Justus Bosschieler Wommels L.Gr.Wommels 24.09
11 Arno Looper Jonkersland VV Langezwaag 24.30
12 Rudie v.d.Merk De Blesse Geen 24.39
13 Jordy Harmelink Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 25.18
14 Lies ter Beek Beetsterzwaag Geen 26.16
15 Tjalling Tjalsma Drachten Geen 26.24
16 Kees Wierenga Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 26.27
17 Rinske de Jong Lippenhuizen Geen 26.28
18 Aize Dijksma Langezwaag geen 26.33
19 Rene Bruinsma Tynje Geen 26.36
20 Roel Kooyker Tijnje Geen 26.29
21 Pieter v.d.Bij Irnsum Geen 26.59
22 Jos Elshof Tijnje Geen 28.00
23 Thys de Jong Lippenhuizen Geen 28.03
24 Astrid Hoekstra Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 28.20
25 Jorne Hijlkema Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 28.45
26 Helma Siebenga De Knipe Pauwenburg SV 28.49
27 Edwin Hoogeveen Heerenveen Geen 29.12
28 Matthijs Streekstra Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 29.16
29 Leroy de Jager Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 29.16
30 Carolien de Vries Heerenveen AV Heerenv/SV Friesland 29.26
31 Henk de Vries Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 29.50
32 Jennie Kooijman De Knipe AV Heerenveen 29.54
33 Femke Stoter Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 30.00
34 Thomas Lentes Katlijk Geen 30.00
35 Jurjen Brouwer Langezwaag Geen 30.11
36 Epeus Jorritsma Waaksens SV Friesland 30.22
37 Lisa Glazema Langezwaag Geen 30.34
38 Arjan Pastoor Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 30.40
39 Alida Haaijee Langezwaag Geen 30.41
40 Jantine Rozenberg Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 30.42
41 Eva v.Maurik Heerenveen Geen 30.43
42 Sicko Hempenius Jonkerslân Geen 30.44
43 Janke Altenburg Spannum Geen 30.50
44 Wietske Seldenrust Langezwaag Geen 31.24
45 Jolande Hooisma Heerenveen Geen 31.29
46 Brendan Bosschieter Wommels L.Gr.Wommels 31.56
47 Merijn Bosschieter Wommels L.Gr.Wommels 31.58
48 Thijs Hofstra Wijtgaard SV Friesland 32.13
49 Dinie Lap Langezwaag Geen 32.16
50 Wia Siebenga Bontebok Geen 32.20
51 Annebes Rotteved Bontebok Geen 32.20
52 Wout Nuwolt Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 32.33
53 heine v.d.Spoel Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 32.37
54 Althea Browne Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 32.40
55 Marscha Talman Langezwaag Geen 32.46
56 gonneke Otten Heerenveen Geen 32.50
57 Anja Raggers Heerenveen Geen 32.51
58 Janny de Leeuw De Knipe AV Heerenveen 32.52
59 Maya Schuurman Amsterdam Geen 32.53
60 laita Elouarizi Heerenveen Geen 32.54
61 Marijn v.Trier Amsterdam L.Gr.Aart Stigter 32.55
62 Annelies Siebenga Langezwaag Geen 32.56
63 Toos Koning Oudehorne Geen 33.09
64 Iris Sikkema Gorredijk Geen 33.09
65 Pietsje v.d.Spoel Langezwaag Geen 33.22
66 Antje Huisman Oosterwolde Invictus 33.24
67 Klaas Duits Sneek SV Friesland 33.39
68 Wietske Hoekstra Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 33.52
69 Berta Harmelink Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 35.03
70 Geert Sierdsma Luinjeberd Geen 35.11
71 Wout de Jong Oudehaske Geen 35.11
72 Alinda Leijendekker Tjalleberd Geen 35.11
73 Margot Weijer De Knipe AV Heerenveen 35.17
74 Geke Brader Heerenveen Geen 35.28
75 Berend Schreuder Zweeloo SV Friesland 41.26
76 Kees v,d,Laan Heerenveen AV Heerenveen 00.00
77 Femke Piersma Utrecht u-track 00.00
2½ km.
1 Welmer de Boer Nijland Geen 7.34
2 Chris Wever Bontebok AV Heerenveen 7.48
3 Jelmer Kootstra Beetsterzwaag Impala 7.51
4 Lisa Muizer Leeuwarden Lionitas 7.55
5 Matthijs Pultrum Luxwoude Geen 8.24
6 Harm/Jan Kootstra Beetsterzwaag Impala 8.29
7 Lucas Dylan Hoogeveen HAC’ 63 8.33
8 Anneke Kootstra Beetsterzwaag Impala 8.39
9 Sven Pultrum Luxwoude Geen 9.01
10 Remko Hoekstra Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 9.07
11 Dinice Lucas Hoogeveen HAC’ 63 9.11
12 Max Glazema Langezwaag Geen 9.47
13 Jelmer Hoekstra Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 10.01
14 Jildoy Jonker Tjalleberd Geen 10.32
15 Silke Pastoor Langezwaag Geen 10.34
16 Wieger Otten Langezwaag Geen 11.03
17 Finn Mellema Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 11.15
18 Meike Hylkema Langezwaag Geen 11.31
19 Jochem de Haan Luxwoude VV Langezwaag 11.40
20 Tjerk Veenstra Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 12.07
21 Hylke Dijksma Langezwaag Geen 12.16
22 Jan Dijksma Langezwaag Geen 12.30
23 Bauke de Jong Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 12.32
24 Marjo de Haan Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 12.37
25 Tieme Eppinga Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 12.37
26 Inge Talman Langezwaag Geen 12.42
27 Suze Werkman Langezwaag Geen 12.44
28 Jurina de Vries Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 13.20
29 Amara Tiggelman Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 13.22
30 Aline de Jong Langezwaag Langezwaag SV 13.27
31 Allard Ijselstein Langezwaag Gymn.Langezwaag 17.56
32 Jacob Ijselstein Langezwaag VV Langezwaag 17.56
33 Jan Jorna Harlingen SV Friesland 23.11